Sin comenzarMar, 15 DIC 2020
At. Pulpileño18:00
Lugo
Sin comenzarMar, 15 DIC 2020
UD Tomares19:00
Osasuna
Sin comenzarMar, 15 DIC 2020
Sestao River19:00
Tenerife
Sin comenzarMar, 15 DIC 2020
Portugalete19:00
Ponferradina
Sin comenzarMar, 15 DIC 2020
CD Marchamalo19:00
Huesca
Sin comenzarMar, 15 DIC 2020
Cantolagua19:00
Real Valladolid
Sin comenzarMar, 15 DIC 2020
Ciudad de Lucena20:00
Sevilla
Sin comenzarMar, 15 DIC 2020
Ourense CF20:00
Leganés
Sin comenzarMar, 15 DIC 2020
CD Coria20:30
Real Oviedo
Sin comenzarMie, 16 DIC 2020
Poblense14:00
Olot
Sin comenzarMie, 16 DIC 2020
Coruxo15:15
Málaga
Sin comenzarMie, 16 DIC 2020
Lealtad Villaviciosa15:30
Alcorcón
Sin comenzarMie, 16 DIC 2020
Burgos16:00
FC Andorra
Sin comenzarMie, 16 DIC 2020
L´Hospitalet18:00
Almería
Sin comenzarMie, 16 DIC 2020
San Fernando CD18:00
CD Castellón
Sin comenzarMie, 16 DIC 2020
CD Quintanar del Rey18:00
Real Sporting
Sin comenzarMie, 16 DIC 2020
Córdoba18:00
Albacete
Sin comenzarMie, 16 DIC 2020
Haro Deportivo18:30
RB Linense
Sin comenzarMie, 16 DIC 2020
Cardassar19:00
Atlético
Sin comenzarMie, 16 DIC 2020
Terrassa FC19:00
Valencia
Sin comenzarMie, 16 DIC 2020
Ibiza I. Pitiusas19:00
Sabadell
Sin comenzarMie, 16 DIC 2020
SD Amorebieta19:00
UD Logroñés
Sin comenzarMie, 16 DIC 2020
Racing Murcia19:00
Levante
Sin comenzarMie, 16 DIC 2020
Las Rozas19:00
Mirandés
Sin comenzarMie, 16 DIC 2020
Atlético Baleares19:00
Fuenlabrada
Sin comenzarMie, 16 DIC 2020
DUX Internacional de Madrid19:00
Linares Deportivo
Sin comenzarMie, 16 DIC 2020
Llagostera19:00
Espanyol
Sin comenzarMie, 16 DIC 2020
Numancia19:30
Lorca Deportiva
Sin comenzarMie, 16 DIC 2020
Rayo Majadahonda19:30
Yeclano Deportivo
Sin comenzarMie, 16 DIC 2020
Guijuelo19:30
Mallorca
Sin comenzarMie, 16 DIC 2020
Gimnástica Torrelavega19:45
Real Zaragoza
Sin comenzarMie, 16 DIC 2020
Marbella FC20:00
Lleida Esportiu
Sin comenzarMie, 16 DIC 2020
CD Calahorra20:30
CF La Nucía
Sin comenzarMie, 16 DIC 2020
Zamora20:30
SD Logroñés
Sin comenzarMie, 16 DIC 2020
Leioa21:00
Villarreal
Sin comenzarMie, 16 DIC 2020
CD Rincón21:00
Alavés
Sin comenzarMie, 16 DIC 2020
Marino21:00
Cornellà
Sin comenzarMie, 16 DIC 2020
Buñol21:00
Elche
Sin comenzarJue, 17 DIC 2020
Deportivo17:00
CD El Ejido 2012
Sin comenzarJue, 17 DIC 2020
Navalcarnero18:00
CD Badajoz
Sin comenzarJue, 17 DIC 2020
Cultural Leonesa19:00
Villanovense
Sin comenzarJue, 17 DIC 2020
Teruel19:00
Rayo Vallecano
Sin comenzarJue, 17 DIC 2020
Ribadumia19:00
Cádiz
Sin comenzarJue, 17 DIC 2020
UD Ibiza19:00
Compostela
Sin comenzarJue, 17 DIC 2020
Gimnástica Segoviana19:00
Girona
Sin comenzarJue, 17 DIC 2020
Anaitasuna FT19:00
Getafe
Sin comenzarJue, 17 DIC 2020
AD San Juan19:00
Granada
Sin comenzarJue, 17 DIC 2020
UCAM Murcia19:30
Real Betis
Sin comenzarJue, 17 DIC 2020
Peña Deportiva19:30
Tarazona
Sin comenzarJue, 17 DIC 2020
Pontevedra20:00
F.C. Cartagena
Sin comenzarJue, 17 DIC 2020
CD Varea20:00
Las Palmas
Sin comenzarJue, 17 DIC 2020
Mutilvera20:15
Racing
Sin comenzarJue, 17 DIC 2020
Alcoyano20:15
Laredo
Sin comenzarJue, 17 DIC 2020
Extremadura20:30
UD Yugo Socuéllamos
Sin comenzarJue, 17 DIC 2020
UD Llanera21:00
Celta
Sin comenzarJue, 17 DIC 2020
Racing Rioja21:00
Eibar