FinalizadoMie, 11 DIC 2019 19:00h
UD Logroñés2-1
Marino de Luanco
FinalizadoMar, 17 DIC 2019 15:30h
Lealtad Villaviciosa0-1
Cádiz
FinalizadoMar, 17 DIC 2019 16:00h
Coruxo4-5
Mirandés
FinalizadoMar, 17 DIC 2019 19:00h
L´Hospitalet2-3
Granada
FinalizadoMar, 17 DIC 2019 19:00h
Real Jaén3-1
Alavés
FinalizadoMar, 17 DIC 2019 19:00h
Illueca0-2
Deportivo
FinalizadoMar, 17 DIC 2019 19:00h
SD Logroñés0-5
Eibar
FinalizadoMar, 17 DIC 2019 19:30h
Langreo2-3
CD Ebro
FinalizadoMar, 17 DIC 2019 19:30h
Marbella FC2-1
Guijuelo
FinalizadoMar, 17 DIC 2019 20:00h
UD Yugo Socuéllamos0-1
Real Zaragoza
FinalizadoMar, 17 DIC 2019 20:00h
CP Cacereño1-0
Alcorcón
FinalizadoMar, 17 DIC 2019 20:00h
Peña Sport0-1
Fuenlabrada
FinalizadoMar, 17 DIC 2019 20:00h
CD Castellón0-2
Las Palmas
FinalizadoMar, 17 DIC 2019 20:00h
Portugalete1-0
Extremadura
FinalizadoMar, 17 DIC 2019 20:15h
Tarazona0-1
Rayo Vallecano
FinalizadoMar, 17 DIC 2019 20:30h
Unionistas CF1-0
Atlético Baleares
FinalizadoMar, 17 DIC 2019 20:30h
Zamora2-1
Real Sporting
FinalizadoMar, 17 DIC 2019 20:30h
Gimnástica Segoviana0-2
Elche
FinalizadoMar, 17 DIC 2019 20:30h
UM Escobedo2-0
Málaga
FinalizadoMar, 17 DIC 2019 20:45h
Hércules0-1
Recreativo
FinalizadoMar, 17 DIC 2019 21:00h
FC Andorra1(5-6)1
Leganés
FinalizadoMar, 17 DIC 2019 21:00h
AD Ceuta FC1(3-2)1
Numancia
FinalizadoMar, 17 DIC 2019 21:00h
CF Intercity0-3
Athletic
FinalizadoMar, 17 DIC 2019 21:00h
Real Murcia1-0
Racing
FinalizadoMar, 17 DIC 2019 21:00h
F.C. Cartagena4-1
Leioa
FinalizadoMar, 17 DIC 2019 21:30h
Mensajero0-3
Tenerife
FinalizadoMie, 18 DIC 2019 17:30h
Sanse2-0
Córdoba
FinalizadoMie, 18 DIC 2019 18:00h
Badalona3-1
Real Oviedo
FinalizadoMie, 18 DIC 2019 18:00h
Tudelano0-1
Albacete
FinalizadoMie, 18 DIC 2019 18:00h
UD Melilla1-2
UCAM Murcia
FinalizadoMie, 18 DIC 2019 18:00h
Tolosa CF0-3
Real Valladolid
FinalizadoMie, 18 DIC 2019 18:00h
Comillas CF0-5
Villarreal
FinalizadoMie, 18 DIC 2019 18:00h
Bergantiños FC0-1
Sevilla
FinalizadoMie, 18 DIC 2019 18:00h
El Palmar1-2
Getafe
FinalizadoMie, 18 DIC 2019 18:00h
El Álamo0-1
Real Mallorca
FinalizadoMie, 18 DIC 2019 20:00h
Sestao River1(6-5)1
Lugo
FinalizadoMie, 18 DIC 2019 20:15h
Barakaldo0(5-3)0
Villarrubia
FinalizadoJue, 19 DIC 2019 19:00h
Amorebieta0-1
CD Badajoz
FinalizadoJue, 19 DIC 2019 19:00h
Peña Azagresa0-2
Celta
FinalizadoJue, 19 DIC 2019 19:00h
Cultural Leonesa3-0
Las Rozas
FinalizadoJue, 19 DIC 2019 19:00h
Peña Deportiva0-1
Ponferradina
FinalizadoJue, 19 DIC 2019 19:00h
Lleida Esportiu0-2
Espanyol
FinalizadoJue, 19 DIC 2019 19:00h
Melilla CD0-5
Levante
FinalizadoJue, 19 DIC 2019 19:00h
Atlético Antoniano0-4
Real Betis
FinalizadoJue, 19 DIC 2019 20:00h
Llagostera0-1
Haro Deportivo
FinalizadoJue, 19 DIC 2019 20:00h
Rayo Majadahonda1-0
Racing Ferrol
FinalizadoJue, 19 DIC 2019 20:30h
Tamaraceite3-2
Almería
FinalizadoJue, 19 DIC 2019 20:30h
Gimnàstic Tarragona3-1
Olot
FinalizadoJue, 19 DIC 2019 20:30h
Cornellà0(4-5)0
Orihuela CF
FinalizadoJue, 19 DIC 2019 20:30h
Laredo0-1
Huesca
FinalizadoJue, 19 DIC 2019 21:00h
Becerril0-8
R. Sociedad
FinalizadoJue, 19 DIC 2019 21:00h
Linares Deportivo1-2
Girona
FinalizadoJue, 19 DIC 2019 21:00h
Lorca Deportiva0-3
Osasuna
FinalizadoMie, 08 ENE 2020 20:30h
Mérida AD2(3-2)2
CF La Nucía
FinalizadoMie, 08 ENE 2020 20:30h
Pontevedra0-2
UD Ibiza