FinalizadoMar, 09 AGO 1994 16:30h
Slavia Praha2-0
Cork City
FinalizadoMar, 09 AGO 1994 17:00h
Teuta Durrës1-4
Apollon Limassol
FinalizadoMar, 09 AGO 1994 17:00h
Mazeikiai0-2
AIK Solna
FinalizadoMar, 09 AGO 1994 17:00h
Dinamo Tbilisi2-0
FC Universitatea Craiova
FinalizadoMar, 09 AGO 1994 17:30h
Skonto Riga0-0
Aberdeen
FinalizadoMar, 09 AGO 1994 18:00h
Dinamo Minsk3-1
Hibernians
FinalizadoMar, 09 AGO 1994 18:00h
Inter Bratislava0-3
MYPA
FinalizadoMar, 09 AGO 1994 18:00h
KS Górnik Zabrze7-0
Shamrock Rovers
FinalizadoMar, 09 AGO 1994 18:15h
CSKA Sofia3-0
Ararat
FinalizadoMar, 09 AGO 1994 19:00h
Odense BK3-0
Flora
FinalizadoMar, 09 AGO 1994 19:00h
Budapest Honved4-1
Zimbru Chişinău
FinalizadoMar, 09 AGO 1994 19:00h
Fenerbahçe5-0
Turan-T
FinalizadoMar, 09 AGO 1994 19:00h
Lillestrom SK4-1
Shakhtar Donetsk
FinalizadoMar, 09 AGO 1994 19:00h
Grevenmacher1-2
Rosenborg BK
FinalizadoMar, 09 AGO 1994 19:00h
Kobenhavn0-1
Jazz Pori
FinalizadoMar, 09 AGO 1994 19:30h
Valletta FC2-6
FC Rapid Bucuresti
FinalizadoMar, 09 AGO 1994 19:30h
Anorthosis2-0
Shumen 2010
FinalizadoMar, 09 AGO 1994 20:00h
Vardar Skopje1-1
Békéscsaba
FinalizadoMar, 09 AGO 1994 20:00h
GÍ Gøta0-1
Trelleborgs FF
FinalizadoMar, 09 AGO 1994 20:00h
Aarau1-0
Mura 05
FinalizadoMar, 09 AGO 1994 20:00h
Bangor City1-2
ÍA Akranes
FinalizadoMar, 09 AGO 1994 20:00h
Motherwell3-0
HB Tórshavn
FinalizadoMar, 09 AGO 1994 20:00h
Aris Thessaloniki3-1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FinalizadoMar, 09 AGO 1994 20:15h
NK Olimpija Ljubljana3-2
Levski Sofia
FinalizadoMar, 09 AGO 1994 20:30h
UWIC Inter Cardiff0-2
GKS Katowice
FinalizadoMar, 09 AGO 1994 20:30h
Portadown0-2
Slovan Bratislava
FinalizadoMar, 09 AGO 1994 21:00h
FH Hafnarfjordur1-0
Linfield
FinalizadoMar, 23 AGO 1994 16:00h
FC Universitatea Craiova1-2
Dinamo Tbilisi
FinalizadoMar, 23 AGO 1994 16:00h
Shumen 20101-2
Anorthosis
FinalizadoMar, 23 AGO 1994 16:30h
FC Rapid Bucuresti1-1
Valletta FC
FinalizadoMar, 23 AGO 1994 16:30h
Békéscsaba1-0
Vardar Skopje
FinalizadoMar, 23 AGO 1994 16:30h
Hapoel Be'er Sheva1-2
Aris Thessaloniki
FinalizadoMar, 23 AGO 1994 16:45h
Flora0-3
Odense BK
FinalizadoMar, 23 AGO 1994 17:00h
Turan-T0-2
Fenerbahçe
FinalizadoMar, 23 AGO 1994 17:00h
Jazz Pori0-4
Kobenhavn
FinalizadoMar, 23 AGO 1994 17:00h
Ararat0-0
CSKA Sofia
FinalizadoMar, 23 AGO 1994 17:30h
MYPA0-1
Inter Bratislava
FinalizadoMar, 23 AGO 1994 17:30h
Mura 050-1
Aarau
FinalizadoMar, 23 AGO 1994 18:00h
Shakhtar Donetsk2-0
Lillestrom SK
FinalizadoMar, 23 AGO 1994 18:00h
Slovan Bratislava3-0
Portadown
FinalizadoMar, 23 AGO 1994 18:00h
Zimbru Chişinău0-1
Budapest Honved
FinalizadoMar, 23 AGO 1994 18:30h
GKS Katowice6-0
UWIC Inter Cardiff
FinalizadoMar, 23 AGO 1994 19:00h
Cork City0-4
Slavia Praha
FinalizadoMar, 23 AGO 1994 19:00h
Levski Sofia1-2
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
FinalizadoMar, 23 AGO 1994 19:00h
Hibernians4-3
Dinamo Minsk
FinalizadoMar, 23 AGO 1994 19:00h
Shamrock Rovers0-1
KS Górnik Zabrze
FinalizadoMar, 23 AGO 1994 19:00h
Apollon Limassol4-2
Teuta Durrës
FinalizadoMar, 23 AGO 1994 19:00h
AIK Solna2-0
Mazeikiai
FinalizadoMar, 23 AGO 1994 19:00h
HB Tórshavn1-4
Motherwell
FinalizadoMar, 23 AGO 1994 19:00h
Rosenborg BK6-0
Grevenmacher
FinalizadoMar, 23 AGO 1994 19:30h
Linfield3-1
FH Hafnarfjordur
FinalizadoMar, 23 AGO 1994 20:00h
Trelleborgs FF3-2
GÍ Gøta
FinalizadoMar, 23 AGO 1994 20:30h
Aberdeen1-1
Skonto Riga
FinalizadoMie, 24 AGO 1994 20:00h
ÍA Akranes2-0
Bangor City