FinalizadoMar, 06 AGO 1996 17:00h
Beitar Jerusalem1-5
FK Bodo Glimt
FinalizadoMar, 06 AGO 1996 17:00h
Sigma Olomouc1-0
Hutnik Krakow
FinalizadoMar, 06 AGO 1996 17:00h
FC Rapid Bucuresti1-0
Lok. Sofia
FinalizadoMar, 06 AGO 1996 17:00h
Slavia Sofia1-1
Tirol Innsbruck
FinalizadoMar, 06 AGO 1996 17:00h
Dinamo Tbilisi2-1
Molde FK
FinalizadoMar, 06 AGO 1996 17:00h
FC VSS Kosice0-0
Celtic
FinalizadoMar, 06 AGO 1996 17:30h
Zalgiris Vilnius1-4
Aberdeen
FinalizadoMar, 06 AGO 1996 17:30h
HJK Helsinki2-2
Chornomorets Odessa
FinalizadoMar, 06 AGO 1996 17:30h
Dinamo Moskva1-1
Jazz Pori
FinalizadoMar, 06 AGO 1996 17:30h
Skonto Riga0-3
Malmö
FinalizadoMar, 06 AGO 1996 18:15h
Dinamo Minsk2-1
Beşiktaş
FinalizadoMar, 06 AGO 1996 18:30h
Halmstads0-0
Vardar Skopje
FinalizadoMar, 06 AGO 1996 18:30h
Partizan Beograd0-0
Progresul Bucureşti
FinalizadoMar, 06 AGO 1996 19:00h
Lyngby BK0-0
Mura 05
FinalizadoMar, 06 AGO 1996 19:00h
Helsingborgs1-1
Dinamo 93
FinalizadoMar, 06 AGO 1996 19:00h
Legia Warszawa3-0
FC Haka Valkeakoski
FinalizadoMar, 06 AGO 1996 19:00h
Anorthosis1-2
Neuchâtel Xamax
FinalizadoMar, 06 AGO 1996 19:30h
Budapest BVSC3-1
Barry Town
FinalizadoMar, 06 AGO 1996 20:00h
Hajduk Split1-0
Torpedo Moskva
FinalizadoMar, 06 AGO 1996 20:00h
Iraklis0-1
APOEL
FinalizadoMar, 06 AGO 1996 20:00h
Aarau4-0
Lantana
FinalizadoMar, 06 AGO 1996 20:00h
Dinamo Zagreb3-1
Spartak Moskva
FinalizadoMar, 06 AGO 1996 20:00h
Sliema Wanderers0-2
Odense BK
FinalizadoMar, 06 AGO 1996 20:30h
Grazer AK2-0
Vojvodina Novi Sad
FinalizadoMar, 06 AGO 1996 20:30h
Slovan Bratislava2-1
Trabzonspor
FinalizadoMar, 06 AGO 1996 21:00h
ÍA Akranes0-2
CSKA Moskva
FinalizadoMar, 20 AGO 1996 12:00h
CSKA Moskva4-1
ÍA Akranes
FinalizadoMar, 20 AGO 1996 14:30h
Torpedo Moskva2-0
Hajduk Split
FinalizadoMar, 20 AGO 1996 16:00h
FC Haka Valkeakoski1-1
Legia Warszawa
FinalizadoMar, 20 AGO 1996 16:00h
Progresul Bucureşti1-0
Partizan Beograd
FinalizadoMar, 20 AGO 1996 16:30h
Hutnik Krakow3-1
Sigma Olomouc
FinalizadoMar, 20 AGO 1996 16:30h
Jazz Pori1-3
Dinamo Moskva
FinalizadoMar, 20 AGO 1996 17:00h
Mura 050-2
Lyngby BK
FinalizadoMar, 20 AGO 1996 17:00h
Lantana2-0
Aarau
FinalizadoMar, 20 AGO 1996 17:00h
Spartak Moskva2-0
Dinamo Zagreb
FinalizadoMar, 20 AGO 1996 17:30h
Trabzonspor4-1
Slovan Bratislava
FinalizadoMar, 20 AGO 1996 18:00h
Chornomorets Odessa2-0
HJK Helsinki
FinalizadoMar, 20 AGO 1996 18:00h
Molde FK0-0
Dinamo Tbilisi
FinalizadoMar, 20 AGO 1996 18:00h
FK Bodo Glimt2-1
Beitar Jerusalem
FinalizadoMar, 20 AGO 1996 18:00h
Vardar Skopje0-1
Halmstads
FinalizadoMar, 20 AGO 1996 18:00h
Lok. Sofia0-1
FC Rapid Bucuresti
FinalizadoMar, 20 AGO 1996 18:30h
Dinamo 930-3
Helsingborgs
FinalizadoMar, 20 AGO 1996 19:00h
Malmö1-1
Skonto Riga
FinalizadoMar, 20 AGO 1996 19:30h
Beşiktaş2-0
Dinamo Minsk
FinalizadoMar, 20 AGO 1996 19:30h
Vojvodina Novi Sad1-5
Grazer AK
FinalizadoMar, 20 AGO 1996 19:30h
APOEL2-1
Iraklis
FinalizadoMar, 20 AGO 1996 20:00h
Odense BK7-1
Sliema Wanderers
FinalizadoMar, 20 AGO 1996 20:00h
Neuchâtel Xamax4-0
Anorthosis
En juego Pen'Mar, 20 AGO 1996 20:30h
Barry Town3-1
Budapest BVSC
FinalizadoMar, 20 AGO 1996 20:30h
Tirol Innsbruck4-1
Slavia Sofia
FinalizadoMar, 20 AGO 1996 20:30h
Aberdeen1-3
Zalgiris Vilnius
FinalizadoMar, 20 AGO 1996 20:45h
Celtic1-0
FC VSS Kosice