FinalizadoMar, 10 AGO 1999 18:00h
Shakhtar Donetsk3-1
Sileks
FinalizadoMie, 11 AGO 1999 18:00h
HJK Helsinki2-0
Shirak
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 1999 16:00h
FK Neftchi2-3
Crvena Zvezda
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 1999 16:00h
Sheriff1-1
Sigma Olomouc
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 1999 16:00h
Patani Yerevan0-2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 1999 16:00h
Lokomotivi Tbilisi1-0
Linfield
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 1999 16:30h
Liepājas Metalurgs3-2
Lech Poznań
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 1999 17:00h
Gorica2-0
UWIC Inter Cardiff
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 1999 17:00h
Lantana0-5
Torpedo Kutaisi
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 1999 17:00h
Vllaznia Shkodër1-1
FC Spartak Trnava
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 1999 17:00h
BATE Borisov1-7
Lokomotiv Moskva
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 1999 17:30h
Maccabi Tel Aviv3-1
FBK Kaunas
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 1999 18:00h
Kí Klaksvík0-5
Grazer AK
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 1999 18:00h
Tulevik Viljandi0-3
Club Brugge
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 1999 18:00h
FK Riga0-0
Helsingborgs
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 1999 18:00h
FK Bodo Glimt1-0
FC Vaduz
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 1999 18:00h
Vojvodina Novi Sad4-0
Újpest FC
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 1999 18:00h
Kryvbas3-0
Shamkir
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 1999 18:00h
Belshina Bobruisk1-5
Omonia Nicosia
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 1999 18:30h
Vardar Skopje0-5
Legia Warszawa
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 1999 18:30h
Vaasan PS1-1
St. Johnstone
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 1999 19:00h
Viking Stavanger7-0
Principat
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 1999 19:00h
Inter Bratislava3-1
Bylis Ballsh
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 1999 19:00h
Ferencvárosi3-1
Tiraspol
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 1999 19:00h
Mondercange2-6
Dinamo Bucureşti
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 1999 19:00h
Lyngby BK7-0
Birkirkara
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 1999 19:00h
IFK Göteborg3-0
Cork City
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 1999 19:00h
APOEL0-0
Levski Sofia
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 1999 19:30h
Grasshopper4-0
Bray Wanderers
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 1999 19:30h
Ankaragucu1-0
B36 Torshavn
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 1999 19:30h
Sliema Wanderers0-3
Zurich
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 1999 19:30h
FCSB3-0
Levadia
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 1999 20:00h
NK Olimpija Ljubljana1-1
Kareda Kaunas
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 1999 20:00h
Anderlecht6-1
KF Fjallabyggdar
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 1999 20:15h
Hajduk Split5-0
F91 Dudelange
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 1999 20:25h
Cwmbran Town0-6
Celtic
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 1999 20:30h
Portadown0-3
CSKA Sofia
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 1999 21:00h
KR Reykjavík1-0
Kilmarnock
FinalizadoMar, 24 AGO 1999 19:00h
CSKA Sofia5-0
Portadown
FinalizadoMie, 25 AGO 1999 17:00h
Lokomotiv Moskva5-0
BATE Borisov
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 1999 14:30h
Torpedo Kutaisi4-2
Lantana
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 1999 15:00h
Shirak1-0
HJK Helsinki
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 1999 15:30h
Kareda Kaunas2-2
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 1999 16:00h
Shamkir0-2
Kryvbas
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 1999 16:00h
Dinamo Bucureşti7-0
Mondercange
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 1999 16:00h
Tiraspol1-1
Ferencvárosi
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 1999 16:30h
Levski Sofia2-0
APOEL
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 1999 16:30h
Sileks2-1
Shakhtar Donetsk
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 1999 17:00h
Levadia1-4
FCSB
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 1999 17:00h
FBK Kaunas2-1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 1999 18:00h
Lech Poznań3-1
Liepājas Metalurgs
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 1999 18:00h
Grazer AK4-0
Kí Klaksvík
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 1999 18:00h
Crvena Zvezda1-0
FK Neftchi
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 1999 18:30h
F91 Dudelange1-1
Hajduk Split
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 1999 19:00h
FC Vaduz1-2
FK Bodo Glimt
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 1999 19:00h
Cork City1-0
IFK Göteborg
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 1999 19:00h
Helsingborgs5-0
FK Riga
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 1999 19:00h
FC Spartak Trnava2-0
Vllaznia Shkodër
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 1999 19:15h
Hapoel Tel Aviv2-1
Patani Yerevan
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 1999 19:15h
Omonia Nicosia3-0
Belshina Bobruisk
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 1999 19:30h
Bylis Ballsh0-2
Inter Bratislava
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 1999 19:30h
KF Fjallabyggdar0-3
Anderlecht
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 1999 19:30h
Birkirkara0-0
Lyngby BK
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 1999 19:30h
B36 Torshavn0-1
Ankaragucu
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 1999 19:30h
Zurich1-0
Sliema Wanderers
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 1999 20:00h
Legia Warszawa4-0
Vardar Skopje
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 1999 20:00h
Sigma Olomouc0-0
Sheriff
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 1999 20:00h
Újpest FC1-1
Vojvodina Novi Sad
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 1999 20:00h
Bray Wanderers0-4
Grasshopper
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 1999 20:30h
Club Brugge2-0
Tulevik Viljandi
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 1999 20:30h
UWIC Inter Cardiff1-0
Gorica
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 1999 20:30h
Linfield1-1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 1999 20:45h
Celtic4-0
Cwmbran Town
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 1999 20:45h
St. Johnstone2-0
Vaasan PS
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 1999 20:45h
Kilmarnock2-0
KR Reykjavík
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 1999 21:00h
Principat0-11
Viking Stavanger