FinalizadoJue, 09 AGO 2001
Púchov3-0
Sliema Wanderers
FinalizadoJue, 09 AGO 2001
Fylkir2-1
Pogon Szczecin
FinalizadoJue, 09 AGO 2001
Dinamo Tbilisi2-1
BATE Borisov
FinalizadoJue, 09 AGO 2001
HB Tórshavn2-2
Grazer AK
FinalizadoJue, 09 AGO 2001
HJK Helsinki2-1
Ventspils
FinalizadoJue, 09 AGO 2001
Shakhtyor Salihorsk1-2
CSKA Sofia
FinalizadoJue, 09 AGO 2001
Zimbru Chişinău0-0
Gaziantepspor
FinalizadoJue, 09 AGO 2001
Olympiakos Nicosia2-2
Dunaferr
FinalizadoJue, 09 AGO 2001
FC Santa Coloma0-1
Partizan Beograd
FinalizadoJue, 09 AGO 2001
KF Tirana3-2
Apollon Limassol
FinalizadoJue, 09 AGO 2001
Birkirkara0-0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FinalizadoJue, 09 AGO 2001
Longford Town1-1
Litex Lovech
FinalizadoJue, 09 AGO 2001
Dinamo Zagreb1-0
FC Flora Tallin
FinalizadoJue, 09 AGO 2001
Debreceni VSC3-0
Nistru Otaci
FinalizadoJue, 09 AGO 2001
Atlantas0-4
FC Rapid Bucuresti
FinalizadoJue, 09 AGO 2001
Marítimo1-0
Sarajevo
FinalizadoJue, 09 AGO 2001
MYPA1-3
Helsingborgs
FinalizadoJue, 09 AGO 2001
Dinaburg2-1
Osijek
FinalizadoJue, 09 AGO 2001
FC Vaduz3-3
NK Varteks Varazdin
FinalizadoJue, 09 AGO 2001
Vardar Skopje0-3
Standard de Liège
FinalizadoJue, 09 AGO 2001
Maccabi Tel Aviv6-0
Zalgiris Vilnius
FinalizadoJue, 09 AGO 2001
Etzella Ettelbruck0-4
Legia Warszawa
FinalizadoJue, 09 AGO 2001
Ruzomberok3-1
Belshina Bobruisk
FinalizadoJue, 09 AGO 2001
Brøndby IF2-0
Shelbourne
FinalizadoJue, 09 AGO 2001
Glenavon0-1
Kilmarnock
FinalizadoJue, 09 AGO 2001
Polonia Warszawa4-0
Llansantffraid
FinalizadoJue, 09 AGO 2001 16:00h
FK Neftchi0-0
Gorica
FinalizadoJue, 09 AGO 2001 17:00h
Trans1-3
Elfsborg
FinalizadoJue, 09 AGO 2001 17:00h
Ararat0-2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FinalizadoJue, 09 AGO 2001 17:00h
FC Brasov5-1
Mika
FinalizadoJue, 09 AGO 2001 17:00h
Dinamo Bucureşti1-0
Dinamo Tirana
FinalizadoJue, 09 AGO 2001 17:00h
Arsenal Kyiv2-0
Jokerit Helsinki
FinalizadoJue, 09 AGO 2001 17:30h
FK Obilic4-0
GÍ Gøta
FinalizadoJue, 09 AGO 2001 17:30h
Pelister0-2
St. Gallen
FinalizadoJue, 09 AGO 2001 18:30h
Midtjylland1-1
Glentoran
FinalizadoJue, 09 AGO 2001 19:00h
Viking Stavanger1-0
Brotnjo Citluk
FinalizadoJue, 09 AGO 2001 20:00h
Cwmbran Town0-4
Slovan Bratislava
FinalizadoJue, 09 AGO 2001 20:15h
Club Brugge4-0
ÍA Akranes
FinalizadoJue, 09 AGO 2001 20:15h
NK Olimpija Ljubljana4-0
Shafa Baku
FinalizadoJue, 09 AGO 2001 20:30h
AEK Athens6-0
Grevenmacher
FinalizadoJue, 09 AGO 2001 20:30h
Cosmos0-1
Rapid Wien
FinalizadoJue, 23 AGO 2001
Sarajevo0-1
Marítimo
FinalizadoJue, 23 AGO 2001
CSKA Sofia3-1
Shakhtyor Salihorsk
FinalizadoJue, 23 AGO 2001
Osijek1-0
Dinaburg
FinalizadoJue, 23 AGO 2001
Dunaferr2-4
Olympiakos Nicosia
FinalizadoJue, 23 AGO 2001
Standard de Liège3-1
Vardar Skopje
FinalizadoJue, 23 AGO 2001
Partizan Beograd7-1
FC Santa Coloma
FinalizadoJue, 23 AGO 2001
Legia Warszawa2-1
Etzella Ettelbruck
FinalizadoJue, 23 AGO 2001
Lokomotivi Tbilisi1-1
Birkirkara
FinalizadoJue, 23 AGO 2001
Litex Lovech2-0
Longford Town
FinalizadoJue, 23 AGO 2001
Kilmarnock1-0
Glenavon
FinalizadoJue, 23 AGO 2001
Nistru Otaci1-0
Debreceni VSC
FinalizadoJue, 23 AGO 2001
FC Rapid Bucuresti8-0
Atlantas
FinalizadoJue, 23 AGO 2001
Pogon Szczecin1-1
Fylkir
FinalizadoJue, 23 AGO 2001
Helsingborgs2-1
MYPA
FinalizadoJue, 23 AGO 2001
Gorica1-0
FK Neftchi
FinalizadoJue, 23 AGO 2001
NK Varteks Varazdin6-1
FC Vaduz
FinalizadoJue, 23 AGO 2001
Ventspils0-1
HJK Helsinki
FinalizadoJue, 23 AGO 2001
Zalgiris Vilnius0-1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FinalizadoJue, 23 AGO 2001
Gaziantepspor4-1
Zimbru Chişinău
FinalizadoJue, 23 AGO 2001
Belshina Bobruisk0-0
Ruzomberok
FinalizadoJue, 23 AGO 2001
Mika0-2
FC Brasov
FinalizadoJue, 23 AGO 2001
Shelbourne0-3
Brøndby IF
FinalizadoJue, 23 AGO 2001
Apollon Limassol3-1
KF Tirana
FinalizadoJue, 23 AGO 2001
Llansantffraid0-2
Polonia Warszawa
FinalizadoJue, 23 AGO 2001
Sliema Wanderers2-1
Púchov
FinalizadoJue, 23 AGO 2001
FC Flora Tallin0-1
Dinamo Zagreb
FinalizadoJue, 23 AGO 2001
BATE Borisov4-0
Dinamo Tbilisi
FinalizadoJue, 23 AGO 2001
Grazer AK4-0
HB Tórshavn
FinalizadoJue, 23 AGO 2001 16:00h
Shafa Baku0-3
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
FinalizadoJue, 23 AGO 2001 16:30h
Brotnjo Citluk1-1
Viking Stavanger
FinalizadoJue, 23 AGO 2001 17:00h
Dinamo Tirana1-3
Dinamo Bucureşti
FinalizadoJue, 23 AGO 2001 18:00h
Slovan Bratislava1-0
Cwmbran Town
FinalizadoJue, 23 AGO 2001 18:00h
Rapid Wien2-0
Cosmos
FinalizadoJue, 23 AGO 2001 18:00h
Jokerit Helsinki0-2
Arsenal Kyiv
FinalizadoJue, 23 AGO 2001 19:00h
GÍ Gøta1-1
FK Obilic
FinalizadoJue, 23 AGO 2001 19:00h
Hapoel Tel Aviv3-0
Ararat
FinalizadoJue, 23 AGO 2001 19:00h
Elfsborg5-0
Trans
FinalizadoJue, 23 AGO 2001 20:00h
Grevenmacher0-2
AEK Athens
FinalizadoJue, 23 AGO 2001 20:00h
St. Gallen2-3
Pelister
FinalizadoJue, 23 AGO 2001 20:30h
ÍA Akranes1-6
Club Brugge
FinalizadoJue, 23 AGO 2001 20:30h
Glentoran0-4
Midtjylland