FinalizadoMar, 13 AGO 2002 18:00h
FC Vaduz1-1
Livingston FC
FinalizadoJue, 15 AGO 2002 13:30h
Kairat Almaty0-2
Crvena Zvezda
FinalizadoJue, 15 AGO 2002 15:00h
Spartak Yerevan0-2
Servette
FinalizadoJue, 15 AGO 2002 16:00h
Atyrau0-0
Púchov
FinalizadoJue, 15 AGO 2002 16:00h
Amica Wronki5-0
Llansantffraid
FinalizadoJue, 15 AGO 2002 16:30h
Gomel1-0
HJK Helsinki
FinalizadoJue, 15 AGO 2002 17:00h
Liepājas Metalurgs0-2
FC Kärnten
FinalizadoJue, 15 AGO 2002 17:00h
NK Primorje Ajdovscina6-1
Zvartnots-AAL
FinalizadoJue, 15 AGO 2002 17:00h
Encamp0-5
Zenit
FinalizadoJue, 15 AGO 2002 17:00h
Dinamo Tbilisi4-1
FC TVMK
FinalizadoJue, 15 AGO 2002 17:00h
Ventspils3-0
FC Lugano
FinalizadoJue, 15 AGO 2002 17:00h
FK Pobeda Prilep2-0
Midtjylland
FinalizadoJue, 15 AGO 2002 18:00h
Metalurh Zaporizhya3-0
Birkirkara
FinalizadoJue, 15 AGO 2002 18:00h
Dinamo Minsk1-4
CSKA Sofia
FinalizadoJue, 15 AGO 2002 18:00h
Levadia0-2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FinalizadoJue, 15 AGO 2002 18:00h
FC Senec1-2
Siroki Brijeg
FinalizadoJue, 15 AGO 2002 18:00h
NK Varteks Varazdin5-0
Dundalk
FinalizadoJue, 15 AGO 2002 18:00h
MYPA1-0
Odense BK
FinalizadoJue, 15 AGO 2002 18:00h
Sliema Wanderers1-3
Polonia Warszawa
FinalizadoJue, 15 AGO 2002 18:15h
Kí Klaksvík2-2
Újpest FC
FinalizadoJue, 15 AGO 2002 19:00h
KF Tirana0-1
Progresul Bucureşti
FinalizadoJue, 15 AGO 2002 19:00h
Stabaek IF4-0
Linfield
FinalizadoJue, 15 AGO 2002 19:00h
Anorthosis3-0
Grevenmacher
FinalizadoJue, 15 AGO 2002 19:00h
Hapoel Tel Aviv1-0
Partizani Tirana
FinalizadoJue, 15 AGO 2002 19:00h
AIK Solna2-0
ÍB Vestmannaeyja
FinalizadoJue, 15 AGO 2002 19:00h
Leixões2-2
Belasica
FinalizadoJue, 15 AGO 2002 19:00h
SK Brann Bergen2-3
Sūduva
FinalizadoJue, 15 AGO 2002 19:05h
Kobenhavn3-1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FinalizadoJue, 15 AGO 2002 19:30h
Zimbru Chişinău3-1
IFK Göteborg
FinalizadoJue, 15 AGO 2002 19:45h
Litex Lovech5-0
Atlantas
FinalizadoJue, 15 AGO 2002 20:00h
Avenir Beggen0-1
Ipswich Town
FinalizadoJue, 15 AGO 2002 20:00h
Sigma Olomouc2-1
Sarajevo
FinalizadoJue, 15 AGO 2002 20:00h
Fylkir1-1
Excelsior Mouscron
FinalizadoJue, 15 AGO 2002 20:00h
FC Rapid Bucuresti2-0
Gorica
FinalizadoJue, 15 AGO 2002 20:00h
Glentoran0-2
Wisla Kraków
FinalizadoJue, 15 AGO 2002 20:15h
Ferencvárosi4-0
AEL Limassol
FinalizadoJue, 15 AGO 2002 20:30h
Bangor City1-0
Smederevo
FinalizadoJue, 15 AGO 2002 20:30h
Hajduk Split3-0
GÍ Gøta
FinalizadoJue, 15 AGO 2002 20:30h
Domagnano0-2
Viktoria Žižkov
FinalizadoJue, 15 AGO 2002 20:45h
Aberdeen1-0
Nistru Otaci
FinalizadoJue, 15 AGO 2002 20:45h
Shamrock Rovers1-3
Djurgårdens
FinalizadoJue, 29 AGO 2002 14:00h
Zenit8-0
Encamp
FinalizadoJue, 29 AGO 2002 16:00h
Atlantas1-3
Litex Lovech
FinalizadoJue, 29 AGO 2002 16:00h
Polonia Warszawa2-0
Sliema Wanderers
FinalizadoJue, 29 AGO 2002 16:00h
Zvartnots-AAL2-0
NK Primorje Ajdovscina
FinalizadoJue, 29 AGO 2002 16:00h
Lokomotivi Tbilisi1-4
Kobenhavn
FinalizadoJue, 29 AGO 2002 16:30h
Gorica1-3
FC Rapid Bucuresti
FinalizadoJue, 29 AGO 2002 17:00h
Púchov2-0
Atyrau
FinalizadoJue, 29 AGO 2002 17:00h
Smederevo2-0
Bangor City
FinalizadoJue, 29 AGO 2002 17:30h
Viktoria Žižkov3-0
Domagnano
FinalizadoJue, 29 AGO 2002 18:00h
FC Kärnten4-2
Liepājas Metalurgs
FinalizadoJue, 29 AGO 2002 18:00h
Nistru Otaci0-0
Aberdeen
FinalizadoJue, 29 AGO 2002 18:00h
FC TVMK0-1
Dinamo Tbilisi
FinalizadoJue, 29 AGO 2002 18:00h
Wisla Kraków4-0
Glentoran
FinalizadoJue, 29 AGO 2002 18:00h
HJK Helsinki0-4
Gomel
FinalizadoJue, 29 AGO 2002 18:30h
AEL Limassol2-1
Ferencvárosi
FinalizadoJue, 29 AGO 2002 19:00h
IFK Göteborg2-2
Zimbru Chişinău
FinalizadoJue, 29 AGO 2002 19:00h
Partizani Tirana1-4
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FinalizadoJue, 29 AGO 2002 19:00h
Djurgårdens2-0
Shamrock Rovers
FinalizadoJue, 29 AGO 2002 19:00h
GÍ Gøta0-8
Hajduk Split
FinalizadoJue, 29 AGO 2002 19:30h
ÍB Vestmannaeyja1-3
AIK Solna
FinalizadoJue, 29 AGO 2002 19:30h
CSKA Sofia1-0
Dinamo Minsk
FinalizadoJue, 29 AGO 2002 19:30h
Servette3-0
Spartak Yerevan
FinalizadoJue, 29 AGO 2002 19:30h
Maccabi Tel Aviv2-0
Levadia
FinalizadoJue, 29 AGO 2002 20:00h
Progresul Bucureşti2-2
KF Tirana
FinalizadoJue, 29 AGO 2002 20:00h
Grevenmacher2-0
Anorthosis
FinalizadoJue, 29 AGO 2002 20:00h
Excelsior Mouscron3-1
Fylkir
FinalizadoJue, 29 AGO 2002 20:00h
Crvena Zvezda3-0
Kairat Almaty
FinalizadoJue, 29 AGO 2002 20:00h
FC Lugano1-0
Ventspils
FinalizadoJue, 29 AGO 2002 20:05h
Midtjylland3-0
FK Pobeda Prilep
FinalizadoJue, 29 AGO 2002 20:15h
Újpest FC1-0
Kí Klaksvík
FinalizadoJue, 29 AGO 2002 20:15h
Siroki Brijeg3-0
FC Senec
FinalizadoJue, 29 AGO 2002 20:30h
Belasica1-2
Leixões
FinalizadoJue, 29 AGO 2002 20:30h
Sūduva3-2
SK Brann Bergen
FinalizadoJue, 29 AGO 2002 20:30h
Sarajevo2-1
Sigma Olomouc
FinalizadoJue, 29 AGO 2002 20:30h
Livingston FC0-0
FC Vaduz
FinalizadoJue, 29 AGO 2002 20:30h
Dundalk0-4
NK Varteks Varazdin
FinalizadoJue, 29 AGO 2002 20:45h
Birkirkara0-0
Metalurh Zaporizhya
FinalizadoJue, 29 AGO 2002 20:45h
Linfield1-1
Stabaek IF
FinalizadoJue, 29 AGO 2002 20:45h
Ipswich Town8-1
Avenir Beggen
FinalizadoJue, 29 AGO 2002 20:45h
Odense BK2-0
MYPA
FinalizadoJue, 29 AGO 2002 21:00h
Llansantffraid2-7
Amica Wronki