FinalizadoMar, 12 AGO 2003 17:05h
FC Haka Valkeakoski2-1
Hajduk Split
FinalizadoMar, 12 AGO 2003 19:30h
Valletta FC0-2
Neuchâtel Xamax
FinalizadoMar, 12 AGO 2003 21:00h
Sarajevo1-1
Smederevo
FinalizadoMie, 13 AGO 2003 17:00h
Ventspils1-1
Wisła Płock
FinalizadoJue, 14 AGO 2003 13:30h
Atyrau1-4
Levski Sofia
FinalizadoJue, 14 AGO 2003 16:00h
Neman Grodno1-1
FCSB
FinalizadoJue, 14 AGO 2003 17:00h
Púchov3-0
Sioni
FinalizadoJue, 14 AGO 2003 17:00h
Viktoria Žižkov3-0
FC Astana-1964
FinalizadoJue, 14 AGO 2003 17:00h
Cementarnica 550-0
GKS Katowice
FinalizadoJue, 14 AGO 2003 17:00h
Ekranas Panevezys1-1
Debreceni VSC
FinalizadoJue, 14 AGO 2003 17:00h
Levadia1-3
NK Varteks Varazdin
FinalizadoJue, 14 AGO 2003 17:00h
Dinamo Tirana0-4
Lokeren
FinalizadoJue, 14 AGO 2003 17:05h
MYPA3-2
Young Boys
FinalizadoJue, 14 AGO 2003 17:30h
Celje7-2
Belasica
FinalizadoJue, 14 AGO 2003 18:00h
FC Kärnten2-1
Grindavík
FinalizadoJue, 14 AGO 2003 18:00h
Petržalka Akadémia1-0
F91 Dudelange
FinalizadoJue, 14 AGO 2003 18:00h
Torpedo Moskva5-0
Domagnano
FinalizadoJue, 14 AGO 2003 18:30h
APOEL2-1
Derry City
FinalizadoJue, 14 AGO 2003 18:45h
Cwmbran Town0-3
Maccabi Haifa
FinalizadoJue, 14 AGO 2003 18:45h
Etzella Ettelbruck1-2
Kamen Ingrad Velika
FinalizadoJue, 14 AGO 2003 19:00h
Dinamo Bucureşti5-2
Liepājas Metalurgs
FinalizadoJue, 14 AGO 2003 19:00h
Nordsjaelland4-0
Shirak
FinalizadoJue, 14 AGO 2003 19:00h
Vllaznia Shkodër0-2
Dundee
FinalizadoJue, 14 AGO 2003 19:00h
Molde FK2-0
Kí Klaksvík
FinalizadoJue, 14 AGO 2003 19:00h
Esbjerg5-0
FC Santa Coloma
FinalizadoJue, 14 AGO 2003 19:30h
FC Vaduz0-1
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FinalizadoJue, 14 AGO 2003 19:30h
Litex Lovech0-0
Zimbru Chişinău
FinalizadoJue, 14 AGO 2003 19:45h
Birkirkara0-5
Ferencvárosi
FinalizadoJue, 14 AGO 2003 19:45h
Coleraine2-1
União de Leiria
FinalizadoJue, 14 AGO 2003 20:00h
NSÍ Runavík1-3
FC Lyn Oslo
FinalizadoJue, 14 AGO 2003 20:00h
Odense BK1-1
FC TVMK
FinalizadoJue, 14 AGO 2003 20:00h
Malmö4-0
Portadown
FinalizadoJue, 14 AGO 2003 20:00h
Crvena Zvezda5-0
Nistru Otaci
FinalizadoJue, 14 AGO 2003 20:00h
Lens3-0
Torpedo Kutaisi
FinalizadoJue, 14 AGO 2003 20:00h
Brøndby IF3-0
Dinamo Minsk
FinalizadoJue, 14 AGO 2003 20:00h
Hapoel Tel Aviv1-1
Banants
FinalizadoJue, 14 AGO 2003 20:00h
Dyskobolia Grodzisk2-0
Atlantas
FinalizadoJue, 14 AGO 2003 20:00h
NK Olimpija Ljubljana1-0
Shelbourne
FinalizadoJue, 14 AGO 2003 20:15h
Željeznicar1-0
Anorthosis
FinalizadoJue, 14 AGO 2003 20:30h
AIK Solna1-0
Fylkir
FinalizadoJue, 14 AGO 2003 20:45h
Man. City5-0
Llansantffraid
FinalizadoMie, 27 AGO 2003 13:00h
FC Astana-19641-3
Viktoria Žižkov
FinalizadoMie, 27 AGO 2003 16:00h
Atlantas1-4
Dyskobolia Grodzisk
FinalizadoJue, 28 AGO 2003 14:30h
Sioni0-3
Púchov
FinalizadoJue, 28 AGO 2003 15:00h
Shirak0-2
Nordsjaelland
FinalizadoJue, 28 AGO 2003 16:00h
Smederevo3-0
Sarajevo
FinalizadoJue, 28 AGO 2003 16:00h
Banants1-2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FinalizadoJue, 28 AGO 2003 16:30h
Belasica0-5
Celje
FinalizadoJue, 28 AGO 2003 17:00h
F91 Dudelange0-1
Petržalka Akadémia
FinalizadoJue, 28 AGO 2003 17:00h
Liepājas Metalurgs1-1
Dinamo Bucureşti
FinalizadoJue, 28 AGO 2003 17:00h
Torpedo Kutaisi0-2
Lens
FinalizadoJue, 28 AGO 2003 17:00h
Nistru Otaci2-3
Crvena Zvezda
FinalizadoJue, 28 AGO 2003 18:00h
Wisła Płock2-2
Ventspils
FinalizadoJue, 28 AGO 2003 18:00h
FC TVMK0-3
Odense BK
FinalizadoJue, 28 AGO 2003 18:00h
NK Varteks Varazdin3-2
Levadia
FinalizadoJue, 28 AGO 2003 18:00h
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk1-0
FC Vaduz
FinalizadoJue, 28 AGO 2003 18:30h
Levski Sofia2-0
Atyrau
FinalizadoJue, 28 AGO 2003 18:45h
Maccabi Haifa3-0
Cwmbran Town
FinalizadoJue, 28 AGO 2003 19:00h
Anorthosis1-3
Željeznicar
FinalizadoJue, 28 AGO 2003 19:00h
Debreceni VSC2-1
Ekranas Panevezys
FinalizadoJue, 28 AGO 2003 19:00h
Zimbru Chişinău2-0
Litex Lovech
FinalizadoJue, 28 AGO 2003 19:00h
FC Lyn Oslo6-0
NSÍ Runavík
FinalizadoJue, 28 AGO 2003 19:15h
FC Santa Coloma1-4
Esbjerg
FinalizadoJue, 28 AGO 2003 19:30h
FCSB0-0
Neman Grodno
FinalizadoJue, 28 AGO 2003 19:30h
Grindavík1-1
FC Kärnten
FinalizadoJue, 28 AGO 2003 19:30h
Young Boys2-2
MYPA
FinalizadoJue, 28 AGO 2003 20:00h
Dinamo Minsk0-2
Brøndby IF
FinalizadoJue, 28 AGO 2003 20:00h
Kamen Ingrad Velika7-0
Etzella Ettelbruck
FinalizadoJue, 28 AGO 2003 20:00h
Kí Klaksvík0-4
Molde FK
FinalizadoJue, 28 AGO 2003 20:00h
Fylkir0-0
AIK Solna
FinalizadoJue, 28 AGO 2003 20:15h
Hajduk Split1-0
FC Haka Valkeakoski
FinalizadoJue, 28 AGO 2003 20:15h
Ferencvárosi1-0
Birkirkara
FinalizadoJue, 28 AGO 2003 20:15h
Neuchâtel Xamax2-0
Valletta FC
FinalizadoJue, 28 AGO 2003 20:30h
Domagnano0-4
Torpedo Moskva
FinalizadoJue, 28 AGO 2003 20:30h
Portadown0-2
Malmö
FinalizadoJue, 28 AGO 2003 20:30h
Derry City0-3
APOEL
FinalizadoJue, 28 AGO 2003 20:30h
Dundee4-0
Vllaznia Shkodër
FinalizadoJue, 28 AGO 2003 20:30h
Lokeren3-1
Dinamo Tirana
FinalizadoJue, 28 AGO 2003 20:45h
Shelbourne2-3
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
FinalizadoJue, 28 AGO 2003 20:45h
Llansantffraid0-2
Man. City
FinalizadoJue, 28 AGO 2003 21:00h
GKS Katowice1-1
Cementarnica 55
FinalizadoJue, 28 AGO 2003 22:00h
União de Leiria5-0
Coleraine