FinalizadoMar, 10 AGO 2004 18:00h
Banat Zrenjanin1-2
Maribor
FinalizadoMar, 10 AGO 2004 18:00h
Omonia Nicosia1-1
CSKA Sofia
FinalizadoMar, 10 AGO 2004 18:00h
FC Superfund3-1
Zenit
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 2004 16:00h
Metalurgi Rustavi0-1
Legia Warszawa
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 2004 16:30h
Nistru Otaci1-2
Sigma Olomouc
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 2004 17:00h
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica3-1
Wil 1900
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 2004 17:00h
Železnik2-4
FCSB
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 2004 17:00h
Željeznicar1-2
Litex Lovech
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 2004 17:30h
Petržalka Akadémia0-3
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 2004 18:00h
Akhmat Grozny1-0
Lech Poznań
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 2004 18:00h
Ventspils0-0
Brøndby IF
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 2004 18:00h
Illichivets Mariupol0-0
Austria Wien
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 2004 18:00h
Metalurh Donetsk3-0
Tiraspol
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 2004 19:00h
AEK Larnaca3-0
Maccabi Petah Tikva
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 2004 19:00h
Dinamo Zagreb4-0
NK Primorje Ajdovscina
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 2004 19:00h
Stabaek IF3-1
FC Haka Valkeakoski
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 2004 19:00h
Slavia Praha3-1
Dinamo Tbilisi
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 2004 19:00h
FC Otelul Galati0-0
Partizan Beograd
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 2004 19:00h
Levski Sofia5-0
FK Modrica
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 2004 19:00h
Osters IF2-2
Liepājas Metalurgs
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 2004 19:00h
Odd Grenland3-1
Ekranas Panevezys
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 2004 19:15h
Genclerbirligi SK1-0
Rijeka
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 2004 20:00h
Glentoran0-1
Elfsborg
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 2004 20:00h
Újpest FC3-1
Servette
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 2004 20:00h
KSK Beveren3-1
FC Vaduz
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 2004 20:00h
Amica Wronki1-0
Budapest Honved
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 2004 20:00h
Bnei Sakhnin3-0
Partizani Tirana
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 2004 20:00h
FK Bodo Glimt2-1
Levadia
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 2004 20:05h
Zalgiris Vilnius1-3
Aalborg BK
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 2004 20:15h
Rapid Wien0-2
Rubin Kazán
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 2004 20:45h
Hammarby IF2-0
ÍA Akranes
FinalizadoJue, 12 AGO 2004 22:00h
FH Hafnarfjordur2-2
Dunfermline Athletic FC
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 2004 16:30h
FK Modrica0-3
Levski Sofia
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 2004 16:30h
Ekranas Panevezys2-1
Odd Grenland
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 2004 17:00h
Legia Warszawa6-0
Metalurgi Rustavi
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 2004 17:00h
Levadia2(6-7)1
FK Bodo Glimt
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 2004 17:00h
Rubin Kazán0-3
Rapid Wien
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 2004 17:30h
NK Primorje Ajdovscina2-0
Dinamo Zagreb
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 2004 18:00h
FC Haka Valkeakoski1-3
Stabaek IF
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 2004 18:00h
Dinamo Tbilisi2-0
Slavia Praha
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 2004 18:00h
Liepājas Metalurgs1-1
Osters IF
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 2004 18:00h
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk1-1
Petržalka Akadémia
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 2004 18:00h
Partizani Tirana1-3
Bnei Sakhnin
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 2004 18:30h
Maccabi Petah Tikva4-0
AEK Larnaca
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 2004 18:45h
Zenit2-0
FC Superfund
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 2004 19:00h
ÍA Akranes1-2
Hammarby IF
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 2004 19:00h
Tiraspol1-2
Metalurh Donetsk
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 2004 19:00h
Aalborg BK0-0
Zalgiris Vilnius
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 2004 19:00h
FC Vaduz1-2
KSK Beveren
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 2004 19:00h
Sigma Olomouc4-0
Nistru Otaci
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 2004 19:05h
Litex Lovech7-0
Željeznicar
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 2004 19:30h
Elfsborg2-1
Glentoran
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 2004 19:30h
CSKA Sofia3-1
Omonia Nicosia
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 2004 19:30h
Rijeka2-1
Genclerbirligi SK
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 2004 19:30h
Partizan Beograd1-0
FC Otelul Galati
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 2004 19:30h
FCSB1-2
Železnik
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 2004 19:45h
Budapest Honved1(4-5)0
Amica Wronki
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 2004 20:00h
Maribor0-1
Banat Zrenjanin
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 2004 20:00h
Servette0-2
Újpest FC
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 2004 20:00h
Lech Poznań0-1
Akhmat Grozny
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 2004 20:00h
Wil 19001-1
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 2004 20:15h
Brøndby IF1-1
Ventspils
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 2004 20:45h
Austria Wien3-0
Illichivets Mariupol
FinalizadoJue, 26 AGO 2004 20:45h
Dunfermline Athletic FC1-2
FH Hafnarfjordur