FinalizadoMar, 08 AGO 2006 17:00h
OFK Beograd1-0
Auxerre
FinalizadoMar, 08 AGO 2006 18:00h
Omonia Nicosia0-0
Litex Lovech
FinalizadoJue, 10 AGO 2006 17:00h
Karvan FK0-2
Slavia Praha
FinalizadoJue, 10 AGO 2006 17:00h
Rubin Kazán3-0
BATE Borisov
FinalizadoJue, 10 AGO 2006 17:00h
Petržalka Akadémia2-1
Dinamo Minsk
FinalizadoJue, 10 AGO 2006 17:00h
Chornomorets Odessa0-0
Wisła Płock
FinalizadoJue, 10 AGO 2006 17:30h
KF Tirana0-2
Kayserispor
FinalizadoJue, 10 AGO 2006 18:00h
KSV Roeselare2-1
Ethnikos Achna
FinalizadoJue, 10 AGO 2006 18:00h
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv0-2
Lok. Sofia
FinalizadoJue, 10 AGO 2006 18:30h
CSKA Sofia0-0
Hajduk Kula
FinalizadoJue, 10 AGO 2006 18:30h
Ried0-0
Sion
FinalizadoJue, 10 AGO 2006 19:00h
Hapoel Tel Aviv1-2
Domžale
FinalizadoJue, 10 AGO 2006 19:00h
Odense BK1-0
Llanelli AFC
FinalizadoJue, 10 AGO 2006 19:00h
IK Start Kristiansand1-0
Drogheda United
FinalizadoJue, 10 AGO 2006 19:00h
Molde FK0-0
Skonto Riga
FinalizadoJue, 10 AGO 2006 19:00h
Zimbru Chişinău0-0
Metalurh Zaporizhya
FinalizadoJue, 10 AGO 2006 19:00h
Randers3-1
FBK Kaunas
FinalizadoJue, 10 AGO 2006 19:00h
SK Brann Bergen3-3
Åtvidabergs
FinalizadoJue, 10 AGO 2006 19:00h
Hertha BSC1-0
FC Ameri
FinalizadoJue, 10 AGO 2006 19:30h
Young Boys3-3
Olympique Marseille
FinalizadoJue, 10 AGO 2006 19:30h
Twente 19651-1
Levadia
FinalizadoJue, 10 AGO 2006 19:50h
Ventspils0-1
Newcastle
FinalizadoJue, 10 AGO 2006 20:00h
Sarajevo1-0
FC Rapid Bucuresti
FinalizadoJue, 10 AGO 2006 20:00h
Dinamo Bucureşti1-0
Beitar Jerusalem
FinalizadoJue, 10 AGO 2006 20:00h
Basel1-0
FC Vaduz
FinalizadoJue, 10 AGO 2006 20:00h
Sūduva0-2
Club Brugge
FinalizadoJue, 10 AGO 2006 20:00h
Partizan Beograd2-1
Maribor
FinalizadoJue, 10 AGO 2006 20:00h
APOEL1-1
Trabzonspor
FinalizadoJue, 10 AGO 2006 20:00h
MOL Vidi1-1
Grasshopper
FinalizadoJue, 10 AGO 2006 20:00h
Flora0-0
Brøndby IF
FinalizadoJue, 10 AGO 2006 20:45h
Mattersburg1-1
Wisla Kraków
FinalizadoJue, 10 AGO 2006 20:45h
Gretna1-5
Derry City
FinalizadoJue, 24 AGO 2006 17:00h
Ethnikos Achna5-0
KSV Roeselare
FinalizadoJue, 24 AGO 2006 17:30h
Wisła Płock1-1
Chornomorets Odessa
FinalizadoJue, 24 AGO 2006 18:00h
Kayserispor3-1
KF Tirana
FinalizadoJue, 24 AGO 2006 18:00h
FBK Kaunas1-0
Randers
FinalizadoJue, 24 AGO 2006 18:00h
Skonto Riga1-2
Molde FK
FinalizadoJue, 24 AGO 2006 18:00h
Dinamo Minsk2-3
Petržalka Akadémia
FinalizadoJue, 24 AGO 2006 18:30h
Domžale0-3
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FinalizadoJue, 24 AGO 2006 18:30h
BATE Borisov0-2
Rubin Kazán
FinalizadoJue, 24 AGO 2006 18:30h
FC Rapid Bucuresti2-0
Sarajevo
FinalizadoJue, 24 AGO 2006 19:00h
FC Ameri2-2
Hertha BSC
FinalizadoJue, 24 AGO 2006 19:00h
Metalurh Zaporizhya3-0
Zimbru Chişinău
FinalizadoJue, 24 AGO 2006 19:30h
Lok. Sofia4-0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
FinalizadoJue, 24 AGO 2006 19:30h
FC Vaduz2-1
Basel
FinalizadoJue, 24 AGO 2006 19:30h
Grasshopper2-0
MOL Vidi
FinalizadoJue, 24 AGO 2006 19:30h
Åtvidabergs1-1
SK Brann Bergen
FinalizadoJue, 24 AGO 2006 19:45h
Trabzonspor1-0
APOEL
FinalizadoJue, 24 AGO 2006 20:00h
Levadia1-0
Twente 1965
FinalizadoJue, 24 AGO 2006 20:00h
Beitar Jerusalem1-1
Dinamo Bucureşti
FinalizadoJue, 24 AGO 2006 20:00h
Sion1-0
Ried
FinalizadoJue, 24 AGO 2006 20:00h
Auxerre5-1
OFK Beograd
FinalizadoJue, 24 AGO 2006 20:30h
Wisla Kraków1-0
Mattersburg
FinalizadoJue, 24 AGO 2006 20:30h
Hajduk Kula1-1
CSKA Sofia
FinalizadoJue, 24 AGO 2006 20:30h
Club Brugge5-2
Sūduva
FinalizadoJue, 24 AGO 2006 20:30h
Derry City2-2
Gretna
FinalizadoJue, 24 AGO 2006 20:45h
Slavia Praha0-0
Karvan FK
FinalizadoJue, 24 AGO 2006 20:45h
Drogheda United1(11-12)0
IK Start Kristiansand
FinalizadoJue, 24 AGO 2006 20:45h
Brøndby IF4-0
Flora
FinalizadoJue, 24 AGO 2006 20:45h
Litex Lovech2-1
Omonia Nicosia
FinalizadoJue, 24 AGO 2006 20:45h
Olympique Marseille0-0
Young Boys
FinalizadoJue, 24 AGO 2006 20:45h
Llanelli AFC1-5
Odense BK
FinalizadoJue, 24 AGO 2006 20:45h
Newcastle0-0
Ventspils
FinalizadoJue, 24 AGO 2006 21:00h
Maribor1-1
Partizan Beograd