FinalizadoJue, 17 JUL 2008 14:00h
Shakhter Karagandy1-1
Debreceni VSC
FinalizadoJue, 17 JUL 2008 16:00h
Tobol Kostanay1-0
Austria Wien
FinalizadoJue, 17 JUL 2008 16:00h
Ararat0-1
AC Bellinzona
FinalizadoJue, 17 JUL 2008 17:00h
JFK Olimps0-1
St Patrick's
FinalizadoJue, 17 JUL 2008 17:00h
Partizan Minsk2-2
Žilina
FinalizadoJue, 17 JUL 2008 17:30h
FC Honka Espoo3-0
ÍA Akranes
FinalizadoJue, 17 JUL 2008 17:30h
FC TVMK0-3
Nordsjaelland
FinalizadoJue, 17 JUL 2008 18:00h
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona1-1
Mogren
FinalizadoJue, 17 JUL 2008 18:00h
Vojvodina Novi Sad1-0
AZAL PFC Baku
FinalizadoJue, 17 JUL 2008 18:00h
Khazar Lankaran0-1
Lech Poznań
FinalizadoJue, 17 JUL 2008 18:00h
Hapoel Tel Aviv3-0
Juvenes / Dogana
FinalizadoJue, 17 JUL 2008 18:00h
Sūduva1-0
The New Saints FC
FinalizadoJue, 17 JUL 2008 18:00h
Pelister0-0
APOEL
FinalizadoJue, 17 JUL 2008 18:00h
Vetra1-0
Víkingur Ólafsvík
FinalizadoJue, 17 JUL 2008 19:00h
Djurgårdens0-0
Flora
FinalizadoJue, 17 JUL 2008 19:00h
Omonia Nicosia2-0
FK Milano Kumanovo
FinalizadoJue, 17 JUL 2008 19:00h
Dacia Chişinău1-1
Borac Čačak
FinalizadoJue, 17 JUL 2008 19:30h
Cherno More Varna4-0
Sant Julià
FinalizadoJue, 17 JUL 2008 19:30h
Racing FC Union Luxembourg0-3
Kalmar
FinalizadoJue, 17 JUL 2008 20:00h
EB / Streymur0-2
Man. City
FinalizadoJue, 17 JUL 2008 20:00h
FC Vaduz1-2
Zrinjski
FinalizadoJue, 17 JUL 2008 20:00h
Marsaxlokk FC0-4
NK Slaven Belupo
FinalizadoJue, 17 JUL 2008 20:00h
Brøndby IF1-0
B36 Torshavn
FinalizadoJue, 17 JUL 2008 20:00h
Györi ETO1-1
Zestafoni
FinalizadoJue, 17 JUL 2008 20:15h
FC Spartak Trnava2-2
WIT Georgia
FinalizadoJue, 17 JUL 2008 20:15h
Siroki Brijeg0-0
Partizani Tirana
FinalizadoJue, 17 JUL 2008 20:15h
Hertha BSC8-1
Nistru Otaci
FinalizadoJue, 17 JUL 2008 20:30h
Zeta1-1
NK Interblock Ljubljana
FinalizadoJue, 17 JUL 2008 20:30h
FC Koper1-2
Vllaznia Shkodër
FinalizadoJue, 17 JUL 2008 20:30h
Bangor City1-6
Midtjylland
FinalizadoJue, 17 JUL 2008 20:30h
Salzburg7-0
Banants
FinalizadoJue, 17 JUL 2008 20:45h
Legia Warszawa0-0
Gomel
FinalizadoJue, 17 JUL 2008 20:45h
Glentoran1-1
Liepājas Metalurgs
FinalizadoJue, 17 JUL 2008 20:45h
Cliftonville0-4
Kobenhavn
FinalizadoJue, 17 JUL 2008 20:45h
Cork City2-2
FC Haka Valkeakoski
FinalizadoJue, 17 JUL 2008 21:00h
Hajduk Split4-0
Birkirkara
FinalizadoJue, 17 JUL 2008 21:15h
FH Hafnarfjordur3-2
Grevenmacher
FinalizadoMar, 29 JUL 2008 19:00h
Nordsjaelland5-0
FC TVMK
FinalizadoJue, 31 JUL 2008 15:00h
Zestafoni1-2
Györi ETO
FinalizadoJue, 31 JUL 2008 15:30h
WIT Georgia1-0
FC Spartak Trnava
FinalizadoJue, 31 JUL 2008 16:00h
Banants0-3
Salzburg
FinalizadoJue, 31 JUL 2008 16:00h
AZAL PFC Baku1-1
Vojvodina Novi Sad
FinalizadoJue, 31 JUL 2008 16:30h
Borac Čačak3-1
Dacia Chişinău
FinalizadoJue, 31 JUL 2008 17:00h
FK Milano Kumanovo1-2
Omonia Nicosia
FinalizadoJue, 31 JUL 2008 17:00h
Liepājas Metalurgs2-0
Glentoran
FinalizadoJue, 31 JUL 2008 17:30h
Mogren0-3
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FinalizadoJue, 31 JUL 2008 17:45h
Flora2-2
Djurgårdens
FinalizadoJue, 31 JUL 2008 18:00h
Birkirkara0-3
Hajduk Split
FinalizadoJue, 31 JUL 2008 18:00h
Víkingur Ólafsvík2-0
Vetra
FinalizadoJue, 31 JUL 2008 18:00h
Nistru Otaci0-0
Hertha BSC
FinalizadoJue, 31 JUL 2008 18:00h
FC Haka Valkeakoski4-0
Cork City
FinalizadoJue, 31 JUL 2008 18:00h
Gomel1-4
Legia Warszawa
FinalizadoJue, 31 JUL 2008 19:00h
Midtjylland4-0
Bangor City
FinalizadoJue, 31 JUL 2008 19:00h
APOEL1-0
Pelister
FinalizadoJue, 31 JUL 2008 19:00h
Kalmar7-1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FinalizadoJue, 31 JUL 2008 19:30h
B36 Torshavn0-2
Brøndby IF
FinalizadoJue, 31 JUL 2008 19:30h
Žilina1-0
Partizan Minsk
FinalizadoJue, 31 JUL 2008 19:45h
The New Saints FC0-1
Sūduva
FinalizadoJue, 31 JUL 2008 20:00h
Grevenmacher1-5
FH Hafnarfjordur
FinalizadoJue, 31 JUL 2008 20:00h
Partizani Tirana1-3
Siroki Brijeg
FinalizadoJue, 31 JUL 2008 20:00h
Kobenhavn7-0
Cliftonville
FinalizadoJue, 31 JUL 2008 20:00h
Debreceni VSC1-0
Shakhter Karagandy
FinalizadoJue, 31 JUL 2008 20:00h
ÍA Akranes2-1
FC Honka Espoo
FinalizadoJue, 31 JUL 2008 20:00h
NK Slaven Belupo4-0
Marsaxlokk FC
FinalizadoJue, 31 JUL 2008 20:00h
Vllaznia Shkodër0-0
FC Koper
FinalizadoJue, 31 JUL 2008 20:15h
AC Bellinzona3-1
Ararat
FinalizadoJue, 31 JUL 2008 20:30h
Juvenes / Dogana0-2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FinalizadoJue, 31 JUL 2008 20:30h
Austria Wien2-0
Tobol Kostanay
FinalizadoJue, 31 JUL 2008 20:30h
Sant Julià0-5
Cherno More Varna
FinalizadoJue, 31 JUL 2008 20:30h
Zrinjski3-0
FC Vaduz
FinalizadoJue, 31 JUL 2008 20:45h
St Patrick's2-0
JFK Olimps
FinalizadoJue, 31 JUL 2008 20:45h
NK Interblock Ljubljana1-0
Zeta
FinalizadoJue, 31 JUL 2008 20:45h
Lech Poznań4-1
Khazar Lankaran
FinalizadoJue, 31 JUL 2008 21:00h
Man. City2-0
EB / Streymur