FinalizadoJue, 30 JUN 2011 17:00h
AZAL PFC Baku1-1
Dinamo Minsk
FinalizadoJue, 30 JUN 2011 17:00h
Banants0-1
Metalurgi Rustavi
FinalizadoJue, 30 JUN 2011 17:30h
Rad Beograd6-0
Tre Penne
FinalizadoJue, 30 JUN 2011 17:30h
Trans1-4
Rabotnički
FinalizadoJue, 30 JUN 2011 17:30h
Banga Gargzdai0-4
Qarabağ
FinalizadoJue, 30 JUN 2011 18:00h
FC Daugava0-5
Tromsø IL
FinalizadoJue, 30 JUN 2011 18:00h
FC Honka Espoo0-0
Nomme Kalju
FinalizadoJue, 30 JUN 2011 18:00h
Elfsborg4-0
Fola Esch
FinalizadoJue, 30 JUN 2011 19:00h
FC Spartak Trnava3-0
Zeta
FinalizadoJue, 30 JUN 2011 19:00h
Dinamo Tbilisi2-0
Milsami Orhei
FinalizadoJue, 30 JUN 2011 19:00h
Ferencvárosi3-0
Ulisses
FinalizadoJue, 30 JUN 2011 19:00h
UE Santa Coloma0-1
Paksi SE
FinalizadoJue, 30 JUN 2011 19:00h
Aalesunds FK4-1
Neath FC
FinalizadoJue, 30 JUN 2011 19:00h
NK Varteks Varazdin5-1
Lusitanos
FinalizadoJue, 30 JUN 2011 20:00h
IFK Göteborg1-3
KR Reykjavík
FinalizadoJue, 30 JUN 2011 20:00h
ÍBV1-0
St Patrick's
FinalizadoJue, 30 JUN 2011 20:00h
The New Saints FC1-1
Cliftonville
FinalizadoJue, 30 JUN 2011 20:00h
Käerjéng 971-1
Häcken
FinalizadoJue, 30 JUN 2011 20:30h
Renova2-1
Glentoran
FinalizadoJue, 30 JUN 2011 20:30h
Fulham3-0
NSÍ Runavík
FinalizadoJue, 30 JUN 2011 20:30h
Birkirkara0-1
Vllaznia Shkodër
FinalizadoJue, 30 JUN 2011 20:30h
Jagiellonia Bialystok1-0
FC Irtysh Pavlodar
FinalizadoJue, 30 JUN 2011 20:45h
Siroki Brijeg0-0
NK Olimpija 2005
FinalizadoJue, 30 JUN 2011 20:45h
FC Koper1-1
Shakhter Karagandy
FinalizadoJue, 30 JUN 2011 21:00h
Buducnost1-3
Flamurtari Vlorë
FinalizadoJue, 07 JUL 2011 15:00h
Metalurgi Rustavi1-1
Banants
FinalizadoJue, 07 JUL 2011 15:00h
Shakhter Karagandy2-1
FC Koper
FinalizadoJue, 07 JUL 2011 15:00h
FC Irtysh Pavlodar2-0
Jagiellonia Bialystok
FinalizadoJue, 07 JUL 2011 16:00h
Ulisses0-2
Ferencvárosi
FinalizadoJue, 07 JUL 2011 16:30h
Flamurtari Vlorë1-2
Buducnost
FinalizadoJue, 07 JUL 2011 17:00h
Zeta2-1
FC Spartak Trnava
FinalizadoJue, 07 JUL 2011 17:00h
Milsami Orhei1-3
Dinamo Tbilisi
FinalizadoJue, 07 JUL 2011 18:00h
Fola Esch1-1
Elfsborg
FinalizadoJue, 07 JUL 2011 18:00h
Qarabağ3-0
Banga Gargzdai
FinalizadoJue, 07 JUL 2011 18:30h
Nomme Kalju0-2
FC Honka Espoo
FinalizadoJue, 07 JUL 2011 19:00h
Dinamo Minsk2-1
AZAL PFC Baku
FinalizadoJue, 07 JUL 2011 19:00h
Häcken5-1
Käerjéng 97
FinalizadoJue, 07 JUL 2011 19:00h
Lusitanos0-1
NK Varteks Varazdin
FinalizadoJue, 07 JUL 2011 19:00h
Tromsø IL2-1
FC Daugava
FinalizadoJue, 07 JUL 2011 19:00h
Vllaznia Shkodër1-1
Birkirkara
FinalizadoJue, 07 JUL 2011 19:45h
NSÍ Runavík0-0
Fulham
FinalizadoJue, 07 JUL 2011 20:00h
Paksi SE4-0
UE Santa Coloma
FinalizadoJue, 07 JUL 2011 20:00h
Neath FC0-2
Aalesunds FK
FinalizadoJue, 07 JUL 2011 20:00h
NK Olimpija 20053-0
Siroki Brijeg
FinalizadoJue, 07 JUL 2011 20:00h
Rabotnički3-0
Trans
FinalizadoJue, 07 JUL 2011 20:30h
Tre Penne1-3
Rad Beograd
FinalizadoJue, 07 JUL 2011 20:45h
St Patrick's2-0
ÍBV
FinalizadoJue, 07 JUL 2011 20:45h
Cliftonville0-1
The New Saints FC
FinalizadoJue, 07 JUL 2011 20:45h
Glentoran2-1
Renova
FinalizadoJue, 07 JUL 2011 21:15h
KR Reykjavík5-1
IFK Göteborg

Jugadores Destacados

Fase Previa Europa League Grupo 1 | Temporada 2012

D. Bošković
3

D. Bošković

Centrocampista Buducnost
M. Stanojević
3

M. Stanojević

Centrocampista Rad Beograd
N. Kojic
3

N. Kojic

Delantero Rad Beograd
A. Shehaj
2

A. Shehaj

Delantero Flamurtari Vlorë
S. Da Cruz
2

S. Da Cruz

Delantero Käerjéng 97
R. Makondele
2

R. Makondele

Delantero Häcken
M. Olsen
2

M. Olsen

Delantero Aalesunds FK
R. Sadiqov
2

R. Sadiqov

Centrocampista Qarabağ
M. Andersen
2

M. Andersen

Delantero Tromsø IL
U. Konysbayev
2

U. Konysbayev

Centrocampista Shakhter Karagandy
K. Finnbogason
2

K. Finnbogason

Delantero KR Reykjavík
Robertinho
2

Robertinho

Delantero Dinamo Tbilisi
J. Magasfoldi
2

J. Magasfoldi

Delantero Paksi SE
F. Petkovski
2

F. Petkovski

Centrocampista Rabotnički
B. Manevski
2

B. Manevski

Delantero Rabotnički
G. Baldvinsson
2

G. Baldvinsson

Delantero KR Reykjavík
D. Elm
2

D. Elm

Delantero Elfsborg
D. Radujko
2

D. Radujko

Centrocampista NK Olimpija 2005
N. Šafarić
2

N. Šafarić

Centrocampista NK Varteks Varazdin
V. Nadirov
2

V. Nadirov

Delantero Qarabağ

Clasificación

Fase Previa Europa League Grupo 1 | Temporada 2012