FinalizadoMar, 03 JUL 2012 17:30h
Víkingur Gøta0-6
Gomel
FinalizadoMar, 03 JUL 2012 17:30h
Šhkëndija 790-0
Portadown
FinalizadoJue, 05 JUL 2012
FH Hafnarfjordur2-1
Eschen/Mauren
FinalizadoJue, 05 JUL 2012 17:00h
Khazar Lankaran2-2
Kalju
FinalizadoJue, 05 JUL 2012 17:30h
Renova4-0
Libertas
FinalizadoJue, 05 JUL 2012 17:30h
KuPS Kuopio2-1
Llanelli AFC
FinalizadoJue, 05 JUL 2012 17:30h
Trans0-5
Keşlə
FinalizadoJue, 05 JUL 2012 17:30h
Jagodina0-1
Ordabasy Shymkent
FinalizadoJue, 05 JUL 2012 17:45h
Levadia1-0
FK Siauliai
FinalizadoJue, 05 JUL 2012 18:00h
Pyunik0-3
Zeta
FinalizadoJue, 05 JUL 2012 18:00h
FK Baku0-0
Mura 05
FinalizadoJue, 05 JUL 2012 18:00h
JJK Jyväskylä2-0
Stabaek IF
FinalizadoJue, 05 JUL 2012 18:00h
FK Rudar Pljevlja0-1
Shirak
FinalizadoJue, 05 JUL 2012 18:00h
Elfsborg8-0
Floriana FC
FinalizadoJue, 05 JUL 2012 18:30h
Dacia Chişinău1-0
Celje
FinalizadoJue, 05 JUL 2012 18:30h
Differdange 033-0
NSÍ Runavík
FinalizadoJue, 05 JUL 2012 18:30h
Sūduva0-1
FC Daugava
FinalizadoJue, 05 JUL 2012 19:00h
Birkirkara2-2
Metalurg Skopje
FinalizadoJue, 05 JUL 2012 19:00h
Torpedo Kutaisi1-1
FC Aktobe
FinalizadoJue, 05 JUL 2012 19:00h
KF Tirana2-0
Grevenmacher
FinalizadoJue, 05 JUL 2012 19:30h
FC Santa Coloma0-1
Osijek
FinalizadoJue, 05 JUL 2012 19:30h
Sarajevo5-2
Hibernians
FinalizadoJue, 05 JUL 2012 19:45h
Twente 19656-0
UE Santa Coloma
FinalizadoJue, 05 JUL 2012 20:00h
EB / Streymur3-1
Gandzasar
FinalizadoJue, 05 JUL 2012 20:00h
Lech Poznań2-0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FinalizadoJue, 05 JUL 2012 20:00h
NK Olimpija Ljubljana3-0
Jeunesse d'Esch
FinalizadoJue, 05 JUL 2012 20:15h
MTK Budapest1-1
Senica
FinalizadoJue, 05 JUL 2012 20:30h
Flamurtari Vlorë0-1
Budapest Honved
FinalizadoJue, 05 JUL 2012 20:30h
Cefn Druids AFC0-0
MYPA
FinalizadoJue, 05 JUL 2012 20:30h
La Fiorita0-2
Liepājas Metalurgs
FinalizadoJue, 05 JUL 2012 20:30h
Teuta Durrës0-3
Metalurgi Rustavi
FinalizadoJue, 05 JUL 2012 20:45h
Cliftonville1-0
Kalmar
FinalizadoJue, 05 JUL 2012 20:45h
Bangor City0-0
Zimbru Chişinău
FinalizadoJue, 05 JUL 2012 20:45h
St Patrick's1-0
ÍB Vestmannaeyja
FinalizadoJue, 05 JUL 2012 20:45h
Bohemian FC0-0
Thór
FinalizadoJue, 05 JUL 2012 21:00h
Crusaders0-3
Rosenborg BK
FinalizadoJue, 05 JUL 2012 21:05h
Borac Banja Luka2-2
Celik Niksic
FinalizadoMar, 10 JUL 2012 17:30h
Floriana FC0-4
Elfsborg
FinalizadoMar, 10 JUL 2012 17:45h
Kalju0-2
Khazar Lankaran
FinalizadoMar, 10 JUL 2012 17:45h
Grevenmacher0-0
KF Tirana
FinalizadoMar, 10 JUL 2012 20:45h
Portadown2-1
Šhkëndija 79
FinalizadoJue, 12 JUL 2012 14:00h
Zhetysu Taldykorgan1-1
Lech Poznań
FinalizadoJue, 12 JUL 2012 16:00h
Ordabasy Shymkent0-0
Jagodina
FinalizadoJue, 12 JUL 2012 16:00h
Metalurgi Rustavi6-1
Teuta Durrës
FinalizadoJue, 12 JUL 2012 16:00h
Shirak1-1
FK Rudar Pljevlja
FinalizadoJue, 12 JUL 2012 17:00h
Metalurg Skopje0-0
Birkirkara
FinalizadoJue, 12 JUL 2012 17:00h
FC Aktobe1-0
Torpedo Kutaisi
FinalizadoJue, 12 JUL 2012 17:00h
Gandzasar2-0
EB / Streymur
FinalizadoJue, 12 JUL 2012 17:30h
Celik Niksic1-1
Borac Banja Luka
FinalizadoJue, 12 JUL 2012 18:00h
Liepājas Metalurgs4-0
La Fiorita
FinalizadoJue, 12 JUL 2012 18:00h
Gomel4-0
Víkingur Gøta
FinalizadoJue, 12 JUL 2012 18:00h
Jeunesse d'Esch0-3
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
FinalizadoJue, 12 JUL 2012 18:00h
FK Siauliai2-1
Levadia
FinalizadoJue, 12 JUL 2012 18:00h
FC Daugava2-3
Sūduva
FinalizadoJue, 12 JUL 2012 18:00h
Keşlə2-0
Trans
FinalizadoJue, 12 JUL 2012 18:30h
Zimbru Chişinău2-1
Bangor City
FinalizadoJue, 12 JUL 2012 18:30h
MYPA5-0
Cefn Druids AFC
FinalizadoJue, 12 JUL 2012 19:00h
Rosenborg BK1-0
Crusaders
FinalizadoJue, 12 JUL 2012 19:00h
Stabaek IF3-2
JJK Jyväskylä
FinalizadoJue, 12 JUL 2012 19:00h
Kalmar4-0
Cliftonville
FinalizadoJue, 12 JUL 2012 19:30h
Hibernians4-4
Sarajevo
FinalizadoJue, 12 JUL 2012 19:30h
Senica2-1
MTK Budapest
FinalizadoJue, 12 JUL 2012 19:30h
NSÍ Runavík0-3
Differdange 03
FinalizadoJue, 12 JUL 2012 19:30h
Llanelli AFC1-1
KuPS Kuopio
FinalizadoJue, 12 JUL 2012 19:30h
UE Santa Coloma0-3
Twente 1965
FinalizadoJue, 12 JUL 2012 19:30h
Eschen/Mauren0-1
FH Hafnarfjordur
FinalizadoJue, 12 JUL 2012 20:00h
Mura 052-0
FK Baku
FinalizadoJue, 12 JUL 2012 20:00h
Celje0-1
Dacia Chişinău
FinalizadoJue, 12 JUL 2012 20:00h
Zeta1-2
Pyunik
FinalizadoJue, 12 JUL 2012 20:00h
Osijek3-1
FC Santa Coloma
FinalizadoJue, 12 JUL 2012 20:30h
Thór5-1
Bohemian FC
FinalizadoJue, 12 JUL 2012 20:30h
Libertas0-4
Renova
FinalizadoJue, 12 JUL 2012 20:30h
Budapest Honved2-0
Flamurtari Vlorë
FinalizadoJue, 12 JUL 2012 21:30h
ÍB Vestmannaeyja2-1
St Patrick's