FinalizadoMar, 02 JUL 2013 17:45h
Sliema Wanderers1-1
Khazar Lankaran
FinalizadoMar, 02 JUL 2013 17:45h
Metalurg Skopje0-1
Qarabağ
FinalizadoMar, 02 JUL 2013 18:00h
Trans0-3
Gefle
FinalizadoMar, 02 JUL 2013 20:00h
Bala Town1-0
Levadia
FinalizadoMie, 03 JUL 2013 20:45h
ÍF Fuglafjørdur0-2
Linfield
FinalizadoJue, 04 JUL 2013 16:00h
Chikhura0-0
FC Vaduz
FinalizadoJue, 04 JUL 2013 16:00h
Astana0-1
Botev Plovdiv
FinalizadoJue, 04 JUL 2013 17:00h
Gandzasar1-2
FC Aktobe
FinalizadoJue, 04 JUL 2013 17:00h
Milsami Orhei1-0
F91 Dudelange
FinalizadoJue, 04 JUL 2013 17:30h
Celik Niksic1-4
Budapest Honved
FinalizadoJue, 04 JUL 2013 17:30h
UE Santa Coloma1-3
Zrinjski
FinalizadoJue, 04 JUL 2013 17:45h
Teteks1-1
Pyunik
FinalizadoJue, 04 JUL 2013 18:00h
Kruoja0-3
Dinamo Minsk
FinalizadoJue, 04 JUL 2013 18:00h
Jeunesse d'Esch2-0
TPS Turku
FinalizadoJue, 04 JUL 2013 18:00h
Hibernians1-4
Vojvodina Novi Sad
FinalizadoJue, 04 JUL 2013 18:00h
Keşlə1-1
IFK Mariehamn
FinalizadoJue, 04 JUL 2013 18:30h
Flora1-1
Kukësi
FinalizadoJue, 04 JUL 2013 18:45h
Sūduva2-2
Turnovo
FinalizadoJue, 04 JUL 2013 19:00h
Tromso IL1-2
Celje
FinalizadoJue, 04 JUL 2013 19:00h
Tiraspol0-1
Skonto Riga
FinalizadoJue, 04 JUL 2013 19:00h
Torpedo Kutaisi0-3
Žilina
FinalizadoJue, 04 JUL 2013 19:00h
Laçi0-1
Differdange 03
FinalizadoJue, 04 JUL 2013 20:00h
Teuta Durrës3-1
Dacia Chişinău
FinalizadoJue, 04 JUL 2013 20:00h
Prestatyn Town1-2
Liepājas Metalurgs
FinalizadoJue, 04 JUL 2013 20:00h
Víkingur Gøta1-1
Inter Turku
FinalizadoJue, 04 JUL 2013 20:00h
Airbus UK1-1
Ventspils
FinalizadoJue, 04 JUL 2013 20:00h
Levski Sofia0-0
FC Irtysh Pavlodar
FinalizadoJue, 04 JUL 2013 20:10h
Zalgiris Vilnius2-2
St Patrick's
FinalizadoJue, 04 JUL 2013 20:30h
MOL Vidi2-1
Mladost
FinalizadoJue, 04 JUL 2013 20:30h
FK Rudar Pljevlja1-0
Mika
FinalizadoJue, 04 JUL 2013 20:30h
Sarajevo1-0
Libertas
FinalizadoJue, 04 JUL 2013 20:45h
Domžale0-1
FC Astra Giurgiu
FinalizadoJue, 04 JUL 2013 20:45h
Crusaders1-2
Rosenborg BK
FinalizadoJue, 04 JUL 2013 20:45h
Drogheda United0-0
Malmö
FinalizadoJue, 04 JUL 2013 21:00h
La Fiorita0-3
Valletta FC
FinalizadoJue, 04 JUL 2013 21:15h
KR Reykjavík0-0
Glentoran
FinalizadoJue, 04 JUL 2013 21:15h
Breidablik4-0
FC Santa Coloma
FinalizadoJue, 04 JUL 2013 21:30h
ÍB Vestmannaeyja1-1
HB Tórshavn
FinalizadoMar, 09 JUL 2013 15:30h
Mika1-1
FK Rudar Pljevlja
FinalizadoMar, 09 JUL 2013 18:00h
TPS Turku2-1
Jeunesse d'Esch
FinalizadoMar, 09 JUL 2013 19:30h
Differdange 032-1
Laçi
FinalizadoMie, 10 JUL 2013 20:45h
Linfield3-0
ÍF Fuglafjørdur
FinalizadoJue, 11 JUL 2013 15:00h
FC Irtysh Pavlodar2-0
Levski Sofia
FinalizadoJue, 11 JUL 2013 17:00h
Ventspils0-0
Airbus UK
FinalizadoJue, 11 JUL 2013 17:00h
Khazar Lankaran1-0
Sliema Wanderers
FinalizadoJue, 11 JUL 2013 17:00h
Pyunik1-0
Teteks
FinalizadoJue, 11 JUL 2013 17:00h
Gefle5-1
Trans
FinalizadoJue, 11 JUL 2013 17:30h
Mladost1-0
MOL Vidi
FinalizadoJue, 11 JUL 2013 17:30h
FC Santa Coloma0-0
Breidablik
FinalizadoJue, 11 JUL 2013 17:30h
Žilina3-3
Torpedo Kutaisi
FinalizadoJue, 11 JUL 2013 17:30h
Turnovo2-2
Sūduva
FinalizadoJue, 11 JUL 2013 18:00h
FC Aktobe2-1
Gandzasar
FinalizadoJue, 11 JUL 2013 18:00h
Inter Turku0-1
Víkingur Gøta
FinalizadoJue, 11 JUL 2013 18:00h
F91 Dudelange0-0
Milsami Orhei
FinalizadoJue, 11 JUL 2013 18:00h
Dinamo Minsk5-0
Kruoja
FinalizadoJue, 11 JUL 2013 18:00h
Skonto Riga0-1
Tiraspol
FinalizadoJue, 11 JUL 2013 18:00h
Levadia3-1
Bala Town
FinalizadoJue, 11 JUL 2013 18:00h
Valletta FC1-0
La Fiorita
FinalizadoJue, 11 JUL 2013 18:00h
Qarabağ1-0
Metalurg Skopje
FinalizadoJue, 11 JUL 2013 18:00h
Liepājas Metalurgs1-2
Prestatyn Town
FinalizadoJue, 11 JUL 2013 18:30h
Zrinjski1-0
UE Santa Coloma
FinalizadoJue, 11 JUL 2013 19:00h
Rosenborg BK7-2
Crusaders
FinalizadoJue, 11 JUL 2013 19:00h
Malmö2-0
Drogheda United
FinalizadoJue, 11 JUL 2013 19:00h
IFK Mariehamn0-2
Keşlə
FinalizadoJue, 11 JUL 2013 19:00h
FC Vaduz1-1
Chikhura
FinalizadoJue, 11 JUL 2013 19:00h
Celje0-2
Tromso IL
FinalizadoJue, 11 JUL 2013 19:15h
Dacia Chişinău2-0
Teuta Durrës
FinalizadoJue, 11 JUL 2013 19:30h
Kukësi0-0
Flora
FinalizadoJue, 11 JUL 2013 19:30h
Botev Plovdiv5-0
Astana
FinalizadoJue, 11 JUL 2013 20:00h
HB Tórshavn0-1
ÍB Vestmannaeyja
FinalizadoJue, 11 JUL 2013 20:00h
FC Astra Giurgiu2-0
Domžale
FinalizadoJue, 11 JUL 2013 20:30h
Vojvodina Novi Sad3-2
Hibernians
FinalizadoJue, 11 JUL 2013 20:30h
Glentoran0-3
KR Reykjavík
FinalizadoJue, 11 JUL 2013 20:30h
Budapest Honved9-0
Celik Niksic
FinalizadoJue, 11 JUL 2013 20:45h
St Patrick's1-2
Zalgiris Vilnius
FinalizadoJue, 11 JUL 2013 21:00h
Libertas1-2
Sarajevo