FinalizadoMar, 30 JUN 2015 17:45h
Balzan Youths0-2
Željeznicar
FinalizadoMar, 30 JUN 2015 19:00h
Progrès Nidderkuer0-0
Shamrock Rovers
FinalizadoMar, 30 JUN 2015 21:00h
Renova0-1
Dacia Chişinău
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 14:00h
Ordabasy Shymkent0-0
Beitar Jerusalem
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 15:30h
Shirak2-0
Zrinjski
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 17:00h
Kruoja0-1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 17:00h
Alashkert FC1-0
St. Johnstone
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 17:30h
Laçi1-1
Keşlə
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 18:00h
Dinamo Tbilisi2-1
FK Qabala
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 18:00h
VPS Vaasa2-2
AIK Solna
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 18:00h
Olimpik Sarajevo1-1
FC Spartak Trnava
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 18:00h
FK Jelgava1-1
Litex Lovech
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 18:00h
Atlantas0-2
Beroe
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 18:00h
Sant Julià0-1
Randers
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 18:00h
Dinamo Batumi1-0
Omonia Nicosia
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 18:00h
Kukësi2-0
Torpedo Zhodino
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 18:00h
FC Flora Tallin1-0
Rabotnički
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 18:00h
FC Aktobe0-1
Nomme Kalju
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 18:00h
Seinäjoen JK0-1
FH Hafnarfjordur
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 18:00h
FC Lahti2-2
Elfsborg
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 18:00h
Skonto Riga2-1
St Patrick's
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 18:00h
FK Neftchi2-2
Mladost
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 18:30h
Debreceni VSC3-0
Sutjeska
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 18:30h
Sillamäe Kalev1-1
Hajduk Split
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 19:00h
Sheriff0-3
Odd Grenland
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 19:00h
FK Trakai3-0
HB Tórshavn
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 19:00h
Differdange 033-1
Bala Town
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 19:00h
Brøndby IF9-0
Juvenes / Dogana
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 19:00h
Botosani1-1
Spartaki Tskhinvali
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 19:00h
Stromsgodset IF3-1
Partizani Tirana
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 19:00h
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga0-2
Apollon Limassol
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 19:30h
Europa FC0-6
Slovan Bratislava
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 19:45h
Airbus UK1-3
Lokomotiva
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 20:00h
Celje0-1
Śląsk Wrocław
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 20:00h
Go Ahead Eagles1-1
Ferencvárosi
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 20:00h
Domžale0-1
Cukaricki Stankom
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 20:00h
Víkingur Gøta0-2
Rosenborg BK
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 20:15h
Newtown2-1
Valletta FC
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 20:30h
La Fiorita0-5
FC Vaduz
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 20:30h
Buducnost1-3
FK Spartaks
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 20:30h
MTK Budapest0-0
Vojvodina Novi Sad
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 20:45h
Glenavon1-2
Shakhtyor Salihorsk
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 20:45h
UC Dublin1-0
F91 Dudelange
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 20:45h
Crvena Zvezda0-2
Kairat Almaty
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 20:45h
Cork City1-1
KR Reykjavík
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 20:45h
West Ham3-0
Lusitanos
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 20:45h
Linfield2-0
NSÍ Runavík
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 20:45h
Birkirkara0-0
Ulisses
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 21:00h
Glentoran1-4
Žilina
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 21:05h
Šhkëndija 791-1
Aberdeen
FinalizadoJue, 02 JUL 2015 21:15h
Víkingur Reykjavík0-1
FC Koper
FinalizadoMar, 07 JUL 2015 21:00h
Shamrock Rovers3-0
Progrès Nidderkuer
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 16:00h
Kairat Almaty2-1
Crvena Zvezda
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 17:00h
Dacia Chişinău4-1
Renova
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 17:30h
Sutjeska2-0
Debreceni VSC
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 18:00h
FK Spartaks0-0
Buducnost
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 18:00h
Elfsborg5-0
FC Lahti
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 18:00h
Spartaki Tskhinvali1-3
Botosani
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 18:00h
Ulisses1-3
Birkirkara
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 18:00h
F91 Dudelange2-1
UC Dublin
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 18:00h
Omonia Nicosia2-0
Dinamo Batumi
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 18:00h
Nomme Kalju0-0
FC Aktobe
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 18:00h
Torpedo Zhodino0-0
Kukësi
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 18:00h
Keşlə0-0
Laçi
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 18:00h
FK Qabala2-0
Dinamo Tbilisi
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 18:30h
Shakhtyor Salihorsk3-0
Glenavon
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 19:00h
Beitar Jerusalem2-1
Ordabasy Shymkent
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 19:00h
Hajduk Split6-2
Sillamäe Kalev
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 19:00h
Apollon Limassol2-0
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 19:00h
Rosenborg BK0-0
Víkingur Gøta
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 19:00h
AIK Solna4-0
VPS Vaasa
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 19:00h
Odd Grenland0-0
Sheriff
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 19:00h
Beroe3-1
Atlantas
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 19:00h
Slovan Bratislava3-0
Europa FC
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 19:05h
Randers3-0
Sant Julià
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 19:30h
Žilina3-0
Glentoran
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 19:30h
Lokomotiva2-2
Airbus UK
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 19:30h
Lusitanos0-1
West Ham
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 19:30h
Zrinjski2-1
Shirak
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 19:45h
FC Vaduz5-1
La Fiorita
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 19:45h
Litex Lovech2-2
FK Jelgava
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 20:00h
Partizani Tirana0-1
Stromsgodset IF
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 20:00h
NSÍ Runavík4-3
Linfield
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 20:00h
Śląsk Wrocław3-1
Celje
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 20:00h
Bala Town2-1
Differdange 03
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 20:00h
Rabotnički2-0
FC Flora Tallin
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 20:05h
FC Spartak Trnava0-0
Olimpik Sarajevo
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 20:30h
Jagiellonia Bialystok8-0
Kruoja
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 20:30h
Ferencvárosi4-1
Go Ahead Eagles
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 20:30h
Juvenes / Dogana0-2
Brøndby IF
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 20:30h
FC Koper2-2
Víkingur Reykjavík
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 20:30h
Mladost1-1
FK Neftchi
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 20:30h
Cukaricki Stankom0-0
Domžale
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 20:30h
Vojvodina Novi Sad3-1
MTK Budapest
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 20:45h
Valletta FC1-2
Newtown
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 20:45h
St. Johnstone2-1
Alashkert FC
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 20:45h
Aberdeen0-0
Šhkëndija 79
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 20:45h
St Patrick's0-2
Skonto Riga
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 20:45h
HB Tórshavn1-4
FK Trakai
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 21:15h
KR Reykjavík2-1
Cork City
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 21:15h
Željeznicar1-0
Balzan Youths
FinalizadoJue, 09 JUL 2015 21:15h
FH Hafnarfjordur1-0
Seinäjoen JK