FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 14:00h
Shirak0-2
Gorica
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 16:00h
FC Irtysh Pavlodar1-0
Dunav 2010 Ruse
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 16:45h
Kairat Almaty6-0
Atlantas
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 17:00h
Pyunik1-4
Slovan Bratislava
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 17:00h
Partizani Tirana1-3
Botev Plovdiv
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 17:00h
Ventspils0-0
Valur Reykjavík
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 17:20h
Trenčín5-1
Torpedo Kutaisi
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 17:30h
Dinamo Minsk2-1
NSÍ Runavík
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 17:30h
Levadia0-2
Cork City
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 18:00h
Shakhtyor Salihorsk0-0
Sūduva
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 18:00h
Dinamo Batumi0-1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 18:00h
Šhkëndija 793-0
Dacia Chişinău
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 18:00h
VPS Vaasa1-0
NK Olimpija 2005
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 18:00h
Chikhura0-1
Rheindorf Altach
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 18:30h
Lyngby BK1-0
Bangor City
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 18:30h
Kalju2-1
B36 Torshavn
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 18:45h
Beitar Jerusalem4-3
Budapesti Vasas
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 18:45h
Ferencvárosi2-0
FK Jelgava
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 19:00h
Zaria Balti2-1
Sarajevo
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 19:00h
Levski Sofia3-1
Sutjeska
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 19:00h
Zirə2-0
Differdange 03
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 19:00h
Odd Grenland3-0
Ballymena United
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 19:00h
UE Santa Coloma0-2
Osijek
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 19:00h
AEK Larnaca5-0
Lincoln Red Imps
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 19:00h
Haugesund7-0
Coleraine
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 19:30h
Fola Esch2-1
Milsami Orhei
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 20:00h
Skënderbeu Korçë1-0
Sant Julià
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 20:00h
Bala Town1-2
FC Vaduz
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 20:00h
Vojvodina Novi Sad2-1
Ruzomberok
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 20:00h
Kí Klaksvík0-0
AIK Solna
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 20:00h
Norrköping5-0
Prishtina
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 20:00h
Connah's Quay1-0
HJK Helsinki
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 20:00h
Midtjylland6-1
Derry City
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 20:00h
Maccabi Tel Aviv2-0
KF Tirana
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 20:30h
Tre Penne0-1
Rabotnički
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 20:30h
Crvena Zvezda3-0
Floriana FC
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 20:30h
Mladost1-0
Gandzasar
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 20:30h
Mladost Lučani0-3
Keşlə
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 20:30h
Siroki Brijeg2-0
Ordabasy Shymkent
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 20:30h
Domžale2-0
Flora
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 20:45h
Valletta FC2-0
Folgore / Falciano
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 20:45h
Crusaders3-1
FK Liepāja
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 20:45h
Rangers FC1-0
Progrès Nidderkuer
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 20:45h
Željeznicar1-0
Zeta
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 20:45h
MOL Vidi2-0
Balzan Youths
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 20:45h
St. Johnstone1-2
FK Trakai
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 20:45h
St. Joseph's0-4
AEL Limassol
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 20:45h
Lech Poznań4-0
Pelister
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 21:15h
Stjarnan0-1
Shamrock Rovers
FinalizadoJue, 29 JUN 2017 21:15h
KR Reykjavík0-0
Seinäjoen JK
FinalizadoMar, 04 JUL 2017 17:45h
Balzan Youths3-3
MOL Vidi
FinalizadoMar, 04 JUL 2017 19:45h
Progrès Nidderkuer2-0
Rangers FC
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 16:00h
Dacia Chişinău0-4
Šhkëndija 79
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 16:00h
AEL Limassol6-0
St. Joseph's
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 17:00h
KF Tirana0-3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 17:00h
Sūduva2-1
Shakhtyor Salihorsk
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 17:00h
Ordabasy Shymkent0-0
Siroki Brijeg
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 17:00h
Pelister0-3
Lech Poznań
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 17:00h
Milsami Orhei1-1
Fola Esch
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 17:30h
Rabotnički6-0
Tre Penne
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 17:30h
FK Jelgava0-1
Ferencvárosi
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 18:00h
Gandzasar0-3
Mladost
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 18:00h
FK Trakai1-0
St. Johnstone
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 18:00h
Seinäjoen JK0-2
KR Reykjavík
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 18:00h
Atlantas1-2
Kairat Almaty
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 18:00h
Flora2-3
Domžale
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 18:00h
HJK Helsinki3-0
Connah's Quay
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 18:45h
FK Liepāja2-0
Crusaders
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 19:00h
Differdange 031-2
Zirə
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 19:00h
FC Vaduz3-0
Bala Town
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 19:00h
Dunav 2010 Ruse0-2
FC Irtysh Pavlodar
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 19:00h
Keşlə2-0
Mladost Lučani
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 19:00h
Botev Plovdiv1-0
Partizani Tirana
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 19:00h
AIK Solna5-0
Kí Klaksvík
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 19:00h
Slovan Bratislava5-0
Pyunik
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 19:00h
Torpedo Kutaisi0-3
Trenčín
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 19:00h
Ruzomberok2-0
Vojvodina Novi Sad
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 19:30h
NSÍ Runavík0-2
Dinamo Minsk
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 19:30h
Bangor City0-3
Lyngby BK
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 20:00h
B36 Torshavn1-2
Kalju
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 20:00h
Sarajevo2(5-6)1
Zaria Balti
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 20:00h
Prishtina0-1
Norrköping
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 20:15h
NK Olimpija 20050-1
VPS Vaasa
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 20:30h
Gorica2-2
Shirak
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 20:30h
Floriana FC3-3
Crvena Zvezda
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 20:30h
Rheindorf Altach1-1
Chikhura
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 20:30h
Sant Julià0-5
Skënderbeu Korçë
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 20:30h
Zeta2-2
Željeznicar
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 20:30h
Jagiellonia Bialystok4-0
Dinamo Batumi
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 20:30h
Folgore / Falciano0-1
Valletta FC
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 20:30h
Sutjeska0-0
Levski Sofia
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 20:30h
Budapesti Vasas0-3
Beitar Jerusalem
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 20:45h
Ballymena United0-2
Odd Grenland
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 20:45h
Osijek4-0
UE Santa Coloma
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 20:45h
Cork City4-2
Levadia
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 20:45h
Derry City1-4
Midtjylland
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 20:45h
Coleraine0-0
Haugesund
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 21:00h
Shamrock Rovers1-0
Stjarnan
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 22:00h
Lincoln Red Imps1-1
AEK Larnaca
FinalizadoJue, 06 JUL 2017 22:00h
Valur Reykjavík1-0
Ventspils