Liga BBVA

Plantilla OURENSE UD

Jugador Edad Nacionalidad AlturaCm PesoKg
Portero
18 ES - - - - -
19 ES - - - - -
34 UY 181 73 - - 1
Defensa
30 ES - - - - -
28 ES - - - - 8
34 ES 184 78 2 - 4
27 ES - - - 1 5
28 ES 183 71 - - 6
24 VE - - 1 - 3
Centrocampista
31 ES - - 3 - 1
20 ES - - - - 1
21 ES - - - - 1
28 ES 180 75 - - -
27 ES - - - - -
25 ES - - 1 - 1
27 ES - - - - 1
20 ES - - - - 1
27 ES 170 60 3 1 5
35 ES 172 66 4 - 5
Delantero
22 ES - - - - 2
29 ES 180 77 8 - 4
19 ES - - - - 1
19 ES - - 2 - -

Calendario

FinalizadoDom, 26 AGO 2018 19:00h
Ribadumia 0-1
Ourense UD
FinalizadoDom, 02 SEP 2018 19:00h
Ourense UD 0-0
Somozas
FinalizadoDom, 16 SEP 2018 18:00h
Ourense UD 1-0
Polvorín FC
FinalizadoDom, 23 SEP 2018 17:00h
Céltiga FC 0-1
Ourense UD
FinalizadoDom, 30 SEP 2018 18:00h
Ourense UD 1-1
Alondras CF
FinalizadoSab, 06 OCT 2018 18:15h
Silva SD 0-2
Ourense UD
FinalizadoVie, 12 OCT 2018 18:00h
Ourense UD 4-0
UD Paiosaco-Hierros
FinalizadoDom, 21 OCT 2018 12:00h
Compostela 1-1
Ourense UD
FinalizadoSab, 27 OCT 2018 17:00h
Ourense UD 1-1
Arosa
FinalizadoDom, 04 NOV 2018 17:03h
Racing Ferrol 1-1
Ourense UD
FinalizadoDom, 11 NOV 2018 12:00h
Ourense UD 1-0
Bergantiños FC
FinalizadoDom, 18 NOV 2018 16:30h
Ourense UD 1-0
Porriño Industrial
FinalizadoDom, 25 NOV 2018 17:15h
Barco 3-0
Ourense UD
FinalizadoDom, 02 DIC 2018 16:30h
Ourense UD 2-0
Boiro
FinalizadoJue, 06 DIC 2018 12:30h
Ourense CF 0-0
Ourense UD
FinalizadoDom, 09 DIC 2018 17:00h
Choco 2-2
Ourense UD
FinalizadoSab, 15 DIC 2018 18:30h
Ourense UD 2-2
Arenteiro
FinalizadoSab, 22 DIC 2018 17:00h
Laracha 1-1
Ourense UD
FinalizadoDom, 13 ENE 2019 16:30h
Ourense UD 2-1
Racing C. Villalbés
Sin comenzarDom, 20 ENE 2019
Ourense UD 16:30
Ribadumia
Sin comenzarDom, 27 ENE 2019
Somozas 27 ENE
Ourense UD
Sin comenzarDom, 03 FEB 2019
Ourense UD 03 FEB
Ourense CF
Sin comenzarDom, 10 FEB 2019
Polvorín FC 10 FEB
Ourense UD
Sin comenzarDom, 17 FEB 2019
Ourense UD 17 FEB
Céltiga FC
Sin comenzarDom, 24 FEB 2019
Alondras CF 24 FEB
Ourense UD
Sin comenzarDom, 03 MAR 2019
Ourense UD 03 MAR
Silva SD
Sin comenzarDom, 10 MAR 2019
UD Paiosaco-Hierros 10 MAR
Ourense UD
Sin comenzarDom, 17 MAR 2019
Ourense UD 17 MAR
Compostela
Sin comenzarDom, 24 MAR 2019
Arosa 24 MAR
Ourense UD
Sin comenzarDom, 31 MAR 2019
Ourense UD 31 MAR
Racing Ferrol
Sin comenzarDom, 07 ABR 2019
Bergantiños FC 07 ABR
Ourense UD
Sin comenzarDom, 14 ABR 2019
Porriño Industrial 14 ABR
Ourense UD
Sin comenzarDom, 21 ABR 2019
Ourense UD 21 ABR
Barco
Sin comenzarDom, 28 ABR 2019
Boiro 28 ABR
Ourense UD
Sin comenzarMie, 01 MAY 2019
Ourense UD 01 MAY
Choco
Sin comenzarDom, 05 MAY 2019
Arenteiro 05 MAY
Ourense UD
Sin comenzarDom, 12 MAY 2019
Ourense UD 12 MAY
Laracha
Sin comenzarDom, 19 MAY 2019
Racing C. Villalbés 19 MAY
Ourense UD

Clasificación

Tercera División Grupo 1