Liga BBVA

Plantilla UD LAS PALMAS C

Jugador Edad Nacionalidad AlturaCm PesoKg
Portero
21 ES 195 78 - - -
23 ES - - - - -
Defensa
- ES - - - - -
- ES - - - - -
23 ES - - - - -
20 ES - - - - -
- ES - - - - -
21 ES - - 1 - -
23 ES - - - - -
Centrocampista
21 ES - - - - -
- ES - - - - -
- ES - - - - -
- ES - - - - -
20 ES - - 1 - -
- ES - - 1 - -
Delantero
20 ES - - 2 - -
- ES - - 1 - -
- ES - - - - -
20 UY - - - - -
- ES - - - - -
19 ES - - 2 - -
- ES - - - - -

Calendario

FinalizadoDom, 26 AGO 2018 14:00h
UD Las Palmas C 1-1
Tenerife B
FinalizadoDom, 02 SEP 2018 13:00h
Atlético Tacoronte 0-0
UD Las Palmas C
FinalizadoSab, 08 SEP 2018 17:00h
UD Las Palmas C 0-0
CD Santa Úrsula
FinalizadoDom, 16 SEP 2018 13:30h
Marino 0-0
UD Las Palmas C
FinalizadoSab, 22 SEP 2018 17:00h
UD Las Palmas C 0-0
Ibarra
FinalizadoDom, 30 SEP 2018 13:00h
Las Zocas 0-5
UD Las Palmas C
FinalizadoSab, 06 OCT 2018 17:00h
UD Las Palmas C 2-0
CD Buzanada
FinalizadoDom, 14 OCT 2018 13:00h
Mensajero 2-1
UD Las Palmas C
Sin comenzarSab, 20 OCT 2018
UD Las Palmas C 17:00
Tenisca
Sin comenzarDom, 28 OCT 2018
Union Sur Yaiza 13:00
UD Las Palmas C
Sin comenzarSab, 03 NOV 2018
UD Las Palmas C 17:00
Lanzarote
Sin comenzarVie, 09 NOV 2018
UD San Fernando 22:00
UD Las Palmas C
Sin comenzarSab, 17 NOV 2018
UD Las Palmas C 17:00
Unión Viera
Sin comenzarDom, 25 NOV 2018
Unión Puerto 13:00
UD Las Palmas C
Sin comenzarSab, 01 DIC 2018
UD Las Palmas C 17:00
El Cotillo
Sin comenzarVie, 07 DIC 2018
Villa Santa Brígida 22:00
UD Las Palmas C
Sin comenzarSab, 15 DIC 2018
UD Las Palmas C 17:00
Panadería Pulido
Sin comenzarSab, 22 DIC 2018
UD Las Palmas C 17:00
Tamaraceite
Sin comenzarSab, 29 DIC 2018
AU Güímar 18:00
UD Las Palmas C
Sin comenzarDom, 13 ENE 2019
Tenerife B 13:00
UD Las Palmas C
Sin comenzarSab, 19 ENE 2019
UD Las Palmas C 17:00
Atlético Tacoronte
Sin comenzarSab, 26 ENE 2019
CD Santa Úrsula 17:30
UD Las Palmas C
Sin comenzarSab, 02 FEB 2019
UD Las Palmas C 17:00
Marino
Sin comenzarSab, 09 FEB 2019
Ibarra 18:00
UD Las Palmas C
Sin comenzarSab, 16 FEB 2019
UD Las Palmas C 17:00
Las Zocas
Sin comenzarDom, 24 FEB 2019
CD Buzanada 13:00
UD Las Palmas C
Sin comenzarSab, 02 MAR 2019
UD Las Palmas C 17:00
Mensajero
Sin comenzarDom, 10 MAR 2019
Tenisca 13:00
UD Las Palmas C
Sin comenzarSab, 16 MAR 2019
UD Las Palmas C 17:00
Union Sur Yaiza
Sin comenzarDom, 24 MAR 2019
Lanzarote 13:00
UD Las Palmas C
Sin comenzarSab, 30 MAR 2019
UD Las Palmas C 17:00
UD San Fernando
Sin comenzarVie, 05 ABR 2019
Unión Viera 22:00
UD Las Palmas C
Sin comenzarSab, 13 ABR 2019
UD Las Palmas C 17:00
Unión Puerto
Sin comenzarDom, 21 ABR 2019
El Cotillo 13:00
UD Las Palmas C
Sin comenzarSab, 27 ABR 2019
UD Las Palmas C 17:00
Villa Santa Brígida
Sin comenzarVie, 03 MAY 2019
Panadería Pulido 22:00
UD Las Palmas C
Sin comenzarVie, 10 MAY 2019
Tamaraceite 22:00
UD Las Palmas C
Sin comenzarDom, 19 MAY 2019
UD Las Palmas C 13:00
AU Güímar

Clasificación

Tercera División Grupo 12